"The child is mine."

अनुवाद:बच्चा मेरा है।

November 18, 2014

18 टिप्पणियाँ


voletiram

What is difference between बच्चे and बच्चा


_gs9
  • बच्चा = child - singular (एकवचन) just one child
  • बच्चे = children - plural (बहुवचन) more than one child

rahul227881

Boy is singled but boys is proular


shivam406520

bache is many childrends and bacha is one children


suruchi734787

Bachi means many childrens and bachcha means one children


UpendraKum439340

Purler and singular me diffrent hai


babita354595

The child is mine


UpendraKum439340

There is straight sistuan .


mynameiska550599

Mujhe nahi pta kiska bachha h

केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।