"The child is mine."

अनुवाद:बच्चा मेरा है।

4 साल पहले

19 टिप्पणियाँ


voletiram

What is difference between बच्चे and बच्चा

4 साल पहले

_gs9
_gs9
Mod
  • बच्चा = child - singular (एकवचन) just one child
  • बच्चे = children - plural (बहुवचन) more than one child
4 साल पहले

rahul227881

Boy is singled but boys is proular

3 साल पहले

shivam406520

bache is many childrends and bacha is one children

1 साल पहले

suruchi734787

Bachi means many childrens and bachcha means one children

9 महीने पहले

vinodkumar132337

Chidern and chilf

1 साल पहले

UpendraKum439340

Purler and singular me diffrent hai

1 साल पहले

suruchi734787

Eedfsx z,nuhngifDawiuc x,

9 महीने पहले

babita354595

The child is mine

2 साल पहले

akshayLakh1

Hi

2 साल पहले

UpendraKum439340

Yes

1 साल पहले

Akshata772183

Right

2 साल पहले

Mahinderka3

No

1 साल पहले

swetabhati

Bachcha mera h

1 साल पहले

najish8

Why mine

1 साल पहले

UpendraKum439340

There is straight sistuan .

1 साल पहले

preetigupt630541

Yes

1 साल पहले

mynameiska550599

Mujhe nahi pta kiska bachha h

10 महीने पहले

RajeshSehg

mine

3 महीने पहले
केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।