1. المنتدى
  2. >
  3. الموضوع: English
  4. >
  5. "أنا هنا لكيّ أسترد ابنتي."

"أنا هنا لكيّ أسترد ابنتي."

الترجمة:I am here to recover my daughter.

November 18, 2014

18 تعليقًا


NohaMamdou1

I'm here to get my daughter back


MaiMoustaf4

I do not think recover fit here


Nehal.Farouk

ما المشكلة في : i am here to return my daughter


Mary_ah

أسترداد تعني get someone (or something) back أما return فتعني رد أو إرجاع. :)


Osama1994

Return يرجع و ليس يسترجع


JaouadGdaouni

I'm here to have my daughter back


Rund640684

I am here to get my daughter back . I think this is the true answer


Ahmed.D.Yahya

I am here to get back my daughter ?


hmada993

retrieve,take back


EnasFathal

I'm here to get my daughter back


alinsteve119

I am here to get my daughter back انا هنا لكي استرد ابنتي


ee6OAN

I am here to redeem my daughter .


linasamer

Recover!!or get back


Howtodoit

I'm here to get my daughter back


Fatma703030

i am here to get my daughter back.

انا هنا لأرجع ابنتي


MohammedAl965749

I am here to get back my daughter


Vel83

لماذا الاختلاف في الجواب هنا يكتب get back وهناك يكتب recover اليست معنها يتعافى


PDp06

اتمنى عمل جهد منكم للحد من ضياع جهدنا ووقتنا في الحكم على اجاباتنا بالخطأ وهي صح وتكرار ذلك الخطأ انه عمل مقزز

تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.