"لذلك يظهرون بلون مختلف."

الترجمة:That is why they appear in a different color.

November 18, 2014

13 تعليقًا


Nehal.Farouk

ما المشكلة في therefore they appear in a different color

November 18, 2014

Mary_ah

صحيحة وتمت إضافتها. :)

November 19, 2014

xFnF2

لم تتم اضافتها لاني اضغط على الجوابين الصحيحين ولا يقبلها.

July 8, 2016

IbrahimEldeahy

so they appear in a different color

February 3, 2015

step..step

لم يقبلها!! لماذا؟؟

October 1, 2017

xFnF2

For that. Because thatهل ممكن

June 1, 2016

MohamedAla512867

يتحدثون عن الفستان الذهبي :p

September 13, 2015

MohammadAl506543

that is they appear in a different color

May 5, 2017

bdzw6

So they appear by different color

November 18, 2017

Vel83

لماذا اضاف كلمة why ؟؟؟ لذلك لماذا يظهرون بلون مختلف صيغة غير مفهومة

December 1, 2017

BoualiBouk

because that=لأن ذلك

January 9, 2017

Lubaba98

So they appear in a various colour.. Is this correct??

March 4, 2017

NagiAid

لذلك كيف يظهرون بلون مختلف ؟

May 8, 2018
تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.