"Eat!"

Dịch:Ăn đi!

November 18, 2014

60 Nhận xét
Thảo luận này đã bị khóa


huyennovem

Ăn đi

May 4, 2016

toan76346

Ăn

April 10, 2016

NGTVN

good

April 11, 2016

MinhHanh17

Ăn đi

May 15, 2016

nguyenphat101

Nếu đứng một mình có thể hiểu là dùng đi được ko nhỉ ??

August 23, 2016

vietkhue123

chúng ta nên ghi có dấu nhá

May 14, 2016

harywon

ăn hoặc ăn đi cũng được mà

August 2, 2016

phamtien232

ăn đi

August 4, 2016

OanhMt1

Ăn cug dug ma

May 13, 2016

thuhuyenpham

ăn

May 25, 2016

quoccuong239715

Hâh

August 11, 2016

pasulami

an

July 5, 2016

nIpj7aXH

ăn cũng được chấp nhận , hay nhỉ

July 30, 2016

NguynGiaMinh

{Ăn}

August 2, 2016

nguyenviettien1

eat là ăn

August 13, 2016

nguyenviettien1

chứ không là ăn đi

August 13, 2016

....Evie....

Eat ! Cũng có thể là ăn đi

October 10, 2016

cleverbi

Ăn đi giống như câu lệnh í !

August 11, 2016

Tungnguyen595643

An đi

July 19, 2016

hoangthith790644

An di

August 18, 2016

ThuHang566813

Vớ vẩn, eat mà là ăn đi

August 20, 2016

thanhmai2013

tiếng anh ăn và ăn đi với động từ (eat) đều đúng nghĩa nhưng tiếng việt thì ăn và ăn đi có vẻ khác khác vậy dịch thế nào là chuẩn nhất vậy

August 26, 2016

phuonganh8a

mk là ăn

August 28, 2016

liverpool1890

quá dễ eat là ăn

September 4, 2016

Michealminh07

ăn gì

September 8, 2016

imTrnngPhn

"Ăn thôi!" nếu nói cao giọng mà vui mừng thì nghĩa này nhỉ?

September 9, 2016

cmtrinh3

Không đọc sao nghe

September 12, 2016

nguyenviettien1

the eat is vietnamse is ăn đi is very good

September 24, 2016

ngocminh05

Ăn cũng đc mà

October 1, 2016

ngocminh05

ok

October 1, 2016

doraemon060407

ăn đi !

October 1, 2016

GinGa668383

Ăn

October 4, 2016

duongminhhuy

đúng là eat là ăn nhưng do có dấu"!" nên mới là ăn đi

October 9, 2016

lethithuhien2

an ak

October 10, 2016

khoi318137

ăn

October 16, 2016

Laucoder

Ăn

October 20, 2016

Tng674733

Ăn

October 29, 2016

AnhTh995253

ăn nào

November 2, 2016

giang854821

Ăn

November 5, 2016

phngnhi33284

Ăn

November 11, 2016

thienthien20

Ăn

May 2, 2016

mimisa7

Eat: có nghĩa là ' ăn đi'

May 7, 2016

tho309786

Ăn đi

May 7, 2016

TTN-Kinas

i am a boy i come frome usa i understand english i clever and i am a rich man can better than earth

July 10, 2016

hoc718136

La an

July 14, 2016

HoangPham535251

An di nao

August 6, 2016

Ice_Crystals

Let's eat!

October 12, 2016

B.Ngclovem

Verry good

February 17, 2016

nguyenminhducl3

it very good for us!

March 6, 2016

anhvt3

Verry good

March 15, 2016

gentleman245

i want to help e

April 13, 2016

Phuc870158

Dung roi ma la sai

April 15, 2016

apitimur

What is the meaning of "đi" after "ăn"?

December 22, 2014

LovableTiger

"Đi" is just a secondary word to express the meaning of request in the Vietnamese sentence structure in this case.

Of course, it has its own meaning, e.g. go/come, in a specific context.

Thus, in the above case, it is hard to say what the word "đi" means.

The said sentence can be translated into "Hãy ăn đi!", "Ăn đi nào!", "Ăn đi chớ!", "Ăn đi mà!", etc. depending on the sayer's mood.

March 9, 2015

LondonViet

That mean when you see your children hold food but don't eat and then you talk to your children "eat please ". You want your kid eat. You want other people eating, but in VietNam this way only use for people same your age or younger, if you say to older, that not polite.

January 5, 2016

KoDoThey

"ăn đi" is meaning "eat, pls"

July 17, 2015

queennguyn

What is

February 13, 2016

cNguyn164502

Oii

April 20, 2016

1167546841

eat

March 3, 2016

nguyenminhducl3

ok

March 6, 2016

Thảo luận liên quan

Học Tiếng Anh chỉ trong 5 phút mỗi ngày. Miễn phí.