"ما هي الخطوة القادمة؟"

الترجمة:What is the next step?

November 19, 2014

7 تعليقات


Nehal.Farouk

what is the next move

November 19, 2014

Alkhateeb94

أوافقك ... فهذه أيضا ترجمة صحيحة

January 9, 2016

J9mW1

لا آظن

December 23, 2015

Mahmoudarb2

I think move is not the same meaning of step

January 29, 2017

Alkhateeb94

yes ; they are somehow a little bit different , but sometimes they can be synonyms , like when you ask someone : what is your next move ? what is the next step you are going to make ? they have similar meaning

January 29, 2017

AbuSalihYa

what's another step اليست ترجمة صحيحة؟!

August 24, 2017

Shaker_Morsy

What is the next move

July 8, 2018
تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.