1. المنتدى
  2. >
  3. الموضوع: English
  4. >
  5. "ما هي الخطوة القادمة؟"

"ما هي الخطوة القادمة؟"

الترجمة:What is the next step?

November 19, 2014

8 تعليقات


Nehal.Farouk

what is the next move


Alkhateeb94

أوافقك ... فهذه أيضا ترجمة صحيحة


Mahmoudarb2

I think move is not the same meaning of step


Alkhateeb94

yes ; they are somehow a little bit different , but sometimes they can be synonyms , like when you ask someone : what is your next move ? what is the next step you are going to make ? they have similar meaning


AbuSalihYa

what's another step اليست ترجمة صحيحة؟!


Shaker_Morsy

What is the next move

تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.