"Ποιανού είναι τα παπούτσια;"

Μετάφραση:Whose are the shoes?

November 20, 2014

7 σχόλια


dimitriklo1

Whose shoes are these? είναι σωστό.

November 20, 2014

jeanprendiville

Perfectly good sentence but the Greek did not include the word these. If you wanted an alternative, whose shoes are they, would be nearer to whose are the shoes .

April 2, 2015

thanos357297

Maybe noy

June 28, 2019

thanos357297

Not

June 28, 2019

tasos2014

Γιατί είναι λάθος το whose is the shoes

December 2, 2014

makmar

Πρέπει να συμφωνεί ο αριθμός του ρήματος με τον αριθμό του ουσιαστικού. Για παράδειγμα: -Whose is this pen? -Whose are these pens?

December 3, 2014

tasos2014

Σας ευχαριστώ

December 3, 2014
Μάθε Αγγλικά αφιερώνοντας μόνο 5 λεπτά τη μέρα. Δωρεάν.