1. المنتدى
  2. >
  3. الموضوع: English
  4. >
  5. "نحن ننام بعدَ الظهر."

"نحن ننام بعدَ الظهر."

الترجمة:We sleep in the afternoon.

November 20, 2014

26 تعليقًا


Al-Assar

هل صحيح we sleep afternoon


AdamElKhattab

لابد من حرف جر


kmazab

We sleep afternoon طلعت غلط المفروض We sleep in the afternoon بس انا عايز افهم ليه؟


AMRO656382

اعتقد يجب ان تكون we sleep after the afternoon اي بعد الظهر لكن الاجابه في وقت الظهر نرجو التوضيح لمن لديه شرح واضح لماذا لا نستخدم في هذه الجملة after بعد واستخدموا in ...شكرا


zainab713555

ليش in مو after ?


AMRO656382

الجملة فعليه لانستخدم فيها (are is am ) نستخدم verb to be للجمله الاسمية ..


ahmed84742

We are sleep in the afternoon، its correct becouce after itsبعد and noon it`sالظهر . لذلك لايمكن كتابة (after after) مرتين


elmegnafico

المفترض ان يكتبون we sleep after the afternoon


AYA221373

اذا كتبوا هذه الجملة بتكون غلط لأنو معناها نحن ننام بعد بعد الظهر


wail814809

انت تضحكي جدا


steve12530

We sleep in the afternoon. و ترجمتها هكذا ..

ننام في فترة ما بعد الظهر.


AliAldugai

I think must say we sleep in the afternoon


Yagoub61

نحن ننام الظهيرة


samrtag

We sleep after noon احسن بكتير من ان احنا بنام لثتاء الغداء


Mai.Moha

ليه مش ( we sleep during the afternoon )


tobeornot1

ليه مستخدمناش after?


tobeornot1

ليه مستخدمناش after


v5EH3

ليش بعد غير موجود after


labymariya

We sleep in the afternoon


Yassminaa2

We sleep in the afternoon we sleep in the afternoon


abdelhalim446259

We sleep after the afternoon


layth350750

we sleep after the afternoon


OmMoath2

انا صحيح كتبتها بس المشكله اني كتبت We sleepthe in afternoon


qJ0D8

انتو اغبياء..... الاجابة كانت....... We sleep in the afternoon

تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.