1. चर्चा
  2. >
  3. विषय: English
  4. >
  5. "बिल्लियाँ जानवर होती हैं।"

"बिल्लियाँ जानवर होती हैं।"

अनुवाद:Cats are animals.

November 21, 2014

117 टिप्पणियाँ


mayuri153113

The cats are animals


ph.IcQIYm

Cats are animals


ph.6auXLQ

Cats are animals


Harishkuma329995

What is the correct answer


ph.COubBh

Cats are animals


5A-18Shrut

Cats are animals


ph.SNbwBu

Cats are animals


mahak2021mahak

Please follow me...!!!


ph.SAJ2Ws

Cats are animals


ph.WKGI3y

Cats are animal. Isame kya galti hai??


ph.IcQIYm

Cats are animals is the correct answer


sudeeksha13

Why my answer is wrong


ph.mPDK5A

My answer is right your answer is wrong


ph.mPDK5A

My answer is right your answer is wrong


SawatySinh

An animals q nhi


ManshPande

Cats are animals


sabaNada

Are ye ky hy vaha bileaa lekha hy bele na he 2 vachan shabd hy to 1 vachan aartha kev


ph.Y82Ic1

Apka kya question hai ?


fef8y7g

Hi everyone Please follow me


ph.GI6edv

Cats are animals


AsifArhan

Why we did not use articles before animals


JaisinghMe6

Aisa karo Jo mujhe sab samajh mein a jaaye


kharajrozm

Mera answer sahi tha or aapne galat bataya


vatsal549808

What is correct ans?


TRIPTIKUMA14

this not difficult


MadhuMonga1

My answer is right


sabaNada

To hame ky bata rahe hy


ph.mPDK5A

My answer is right your answer is wrong


ph.UwH6hB

Cats are animals


ph.Azxxb2

Cats are animal only this os correct .because i am from CISCE circullum,so that i know this..


ph.X4FBrU

Cats are animals


ph.Qy4yDD

Cats are animals


ph.YTIk4F

Present indefinite mein is am are ka use nahi hota hai


ph.ieYful

The children are beautiful and four boys and four books the best friends is a women and their animal


Rajmenika

Cats is oky but but why animalssss


Rajmenika

Cats is oky but but why animals


Rajmenika

Cats is oky but why animals


ph.ijI8Dh

Thanks for helping and support we get to the store and got old book and the rest is history of the store I will be in a meeting with you and your help with this is your


ph.ijI8Dh

Thanks for helping and support we get to the store and got old book and the rest is history of the store I will be in a meeting with you and your help with this is


RohitKumar272996

Cats are animal. It's right, but they show it as wrong


ph.egPwFj

My 15 answer correct


ph.7xRwpc

Cats are animals


ph.3mS7tP

Why have you been all over the place


Anujsinghk

Cats are animals


AnjaliPanc20

The cats are animals. Why it is wrong


divu_user_14

Mujhe yah sab nahin karna


ph.LWgipa

Cats are animals


ph.tA60FJ

Cats are animals


ph.ddgxed

What is wrong in "Cats are animal".


ph.SwJ0nV

I am a boy and a Girl is a woman and I am a boy who is a man and she is a good


ph.FqcCAq

The cats are animals why this sentence is wrong


ph.SOsd9Q

We can read these type Cats are animals because the Cats have s so we cannot read cats Are animal we read cats are animals


ph.OpJ0eN

What is your name


ph.Eok4yv

Cats are animal.... Is sentance mai animal ke aage an kyu nahi lagega...please explain?


ph.0TljnE

Cats are animals

केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।