"ستكون قد عادَت."

الترجمة:She will have returned.

منذ 4 سنوات

9 تعليقات


FHosnyMohamed

what about "she will have been back" ?

منذ 3 سنوات

Nehal.Farouk

she will have come back

منذ 4 سنوات

Mary_ah

تمت إضافتها. :)

منذ 4 سنوات

MOHAMEDHEL6

She will have returned back

منذ 3 سنوات

FateAl

It doesn't sound that good when you add "back " over here

منذ سنتين

ramy448112

لماذا she will have came back خطأ؟؟

منذ سنتين

riverNile11

لأن have لازم ياجي بعدها past participal

منذ سنتين

yaqoup1

اش الفرق بين back & retuned بالله

منذ سنة واحدة

haythamelm3

What is the difference in meaning between "will have" and "would have" ?

منذ سنة واحدة
تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.