"ستكون قد عادَت."

الترجمة:She will have returned.

November 23, 2014

10 تعليقات

التصنيف حسب أفضل مشاركة

FHosnyMohamed

what about "she will have been back" ?

September 22, 2015

Nehal.Farouk

she will have come back

November 23, 2014

Mary_ah

تمت إضافتها. :)

November 23, 2014

MOHAMEDHEL6

She will have returned back

October 17, 2015

FateAl

It doesn't sound that good when you add "back " over here

May 5, 2016

ramy448112

لماذا she will have came back خطأ؟؟

February 19, 2016

riverNile11

لأن have لازم ياجي بعدها past participal

April 8, 2016

yaqoup1

اش الفرق بين back & retuned بالله

April 23, 2017

haythamelm3

What is the difference in meaning between "will have" and "would have" ?

July 3, 2017

step..step

لم have وليس has؟؟

February 14, 2019
تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.