"فرنسا بلدي."

الترجمة:France is my country.

November 25, 2014

42 تعليقًا
هذا النقاش مغلق.


ABDESSAMIE.M

Algeria is my country.


Uthman1422

Algeria is all the Muslims' country


gsE711

I also Algeria is my country


hibaphobic

Algeria is my country too :)


AbeerElsay1

ما الفرق بين الجمل. My country is France.تينFrance is my country


AmnaAlaa2

انا أيضًا اريد ان اعرف ما الفرق ؟


eternal_loves_vk

اعتقد الموضوع ما يستاهل كل هذا يا جماعة كل واحد ببلده هنا نتعلم


mona603669

Libya is my country


nFpu15

Iraq is my country


playatore16

Syria is my country


ABDESSAMIE.M

Please add this. Algeria is my country.


eternal_loves_vk

ههههههههههههههههههههه اقول توكل بس بس اني احترمكم


lausanne1

هل بإامكاننا ان نترجم بلدي الى : homeland؟


n0rah.b

My home is france!?


ayoub943735

Why they chose france ?????there are 1000000 countries in the world


eternal_loves_vk

what do you mean ??? plz stop


amir.gaham

Algeria is my country


Aziz110868

Algeria is my country


Aziz110868

Algeria is my country


Aziz110868

Algeria is my country


Aziz110868

Algeria is my country


Aziz110868

Algeria is my country


OmarAbdell18

الباديسيين النوفمبري اينما ذهبت هههههههه


gsE711

تحيا الجزائر


assina555580

وان تو ثري فيفا لالجيري


aek361086

yes l also algeria my country


Rabah.Nf004

Algeria is my country, f*ck France


islam523132

Palestine is my country


reem706205

انه سهل جدا ببساطة انا اكتب الكلمات و الترجمات على دفتري و الان لدي اكثر من 15 صفحة مكتوبة فيها الكلمات


anfas_shukr

My country

دولتي..

البلدة.. Town..


MustafaBag508630

Morroco is my country


Jimmysaied

Egypt is my country


Leslie71584

Iraq is my great country But the world and most arab countries attack on us with out reason, because we are great country


7sohaib

دوو قعد يدور مشاكل


Roeya960018

Morroco is my country


Nichier

Kurdistan is my country


playatore16

فرنسا دولة حقيرة وتافها ما بتشرف فيها


KarimeSejo

ضع الاحقاد على جنب تعلم و ذهب الى الامام دعو الناس تتعلم لاتخرجو على نطاق البرنامج من فضلكم


z0DE10

iraq is my country


Talib295927

My غير موجوده ضمن الاختيارات

تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.