"فرنسا بلدي."

الترجمة:France is my country.

November 25, 2014

28 تعليقًا


ABDESSAMIE4

Algeria is my country.


gsE711

I also Algeria is my country


Uthman1111

Algeria is all the Muslims' country


AbeerElsay1

ما الفرق بين الجمل. My country is France.تينFrance is my country


AmnaAlaa2

انا أيضًا اريد ان اعرف ما الفرق ؟


jb7A7
  • بلدي هي فرنسا
  • فرنسا هي بلدي

mona603669

Libya is my country


nFpu15

Iraq is my country


student958275

My home is france!?


ABDESSAMIE4

Please add this. Algeria is my country.


leora24365

ههههههههههههههههههههه اقول توكل بس بس اني احترمكم


reem706205

انه سهل جدا ببساطة انا اكتب الكلمات و الترجمات على دفتري و الان لدي اكثر من 15 صفحة مكتوبة فيها الكلمات


anfas_shukr

My country

دولتي..

البلدة.. Town..


amir.gaham

Algeria is my country


OmarAbdell18

الباديسيين النوفمبري اينما ذهبت هههههههه


gsE711

تحيا الجزائر


MustafaBag508630

Morroco is my country


leora24365

اعتقد الموضوع ما يستاهل كل هذا يا جماعة كل واحد ببلده هنا نتعلم


Jamysaied

Egypt is my country


D.LUFFY7

Iraq is my great country But the world and most arab countries attack on us with out reason, because we are great country


lausanne1

هل بإامكاننا ان نترجم بلدي الى : homeland؟


ayoub943735

Why they chose france ?????there are 1000000 countries in the world


leora24365

what do you mean ??? plz stop


Aziz110868

Algeria is my country


Aziz110868

Algeria is my country


Aziz110868

Algeria is my country


Aziz110868

Algeria is my country


Aziz110868

Algeria is my country

تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.