1. चर्चा
  2. >
  3. विषय: English
  4. >
  5. "यह उसका कुत्ता है।"

"यह उसका कुत्ता है।"

अनुवाद:This is his dog.

November 28, 2014

122 टिप्पणियाँ


queen4877

His or her both are valid


RajBahadur82754

(This is her dog ) is also right sentence


KomalPashi

It's cannot be use . Y?


pratibhasi504703

Bahut jyada like Mil Gaya


swap__99

Where i have to use "it".?


PaulRavi

It is used for animals as well as thing.but some time this is also used in place of it. although both are correct :)


ph.7nCNja

Kya ham apni English acchi karne ke liye Ye tumse baat kar sakte hain


DeveshShar596057

हा इस मे गड़बड़ है


Jyotiverma954571

It Ke place mai this hona tha Kyuki dog alive h


ph.w7bEVQ

It is not used replace this


LokendraRa897898

I am confused use of that and it


TejasviShu

Hellow everyone plz tell your name


ph.ADHfHx

Carrom Pool lo भूत अच्छा है भारत मे फेमस ए


ph.N0AKf8

Muje itni English nahi ati sorry


ph.eSeL3f

His or her both are valod


ph.spI1GS

Why we use it here


AkhilSemwa1

Mushe I will do that ka matalab bataye


ph.hKIBLs

It is his dog kyu laga hai isme that is kyu lag skta?


ph.Ma68iV

यह उसका कुत्ता है


UzmaKhan602841

Esma mushkil kasa karaingga plz bataiya


ph.1JIlvi

You are a mad only t no T


vivekvirus

Any buddy alive?


ph.00IMiR

My ans is right


ph.BkehrE

I am very confused in that this


ph.BkehrE

I am very confused in that this


ph.D7mPey

This is her dog is absolutely right but what is this..... But this app allowed only his... This is very boring app


ph.D7mPey

This is her dog is absolutely right but what is this..... But this app allowed only his... This is very boring app


ph.xEES3j

This is his dog


ph.XgpVvW

This is superb app


ph.gXuztB

Her means uska or his means uski to galat kaise hua mera answer


ph.TSxk0p

Mere megha lajawab a raha hai agar karna hai sahi to kar do bata rahi hai Varna Bata ID ham


ph.TSxk0p

Ahmedabad kahan ja rahe hain jaldi se karo


ph.TSxk0p

Hamare ghar mein machhar bahut Kat rahe hain isliye jaldi nai likh bhej do


ph.snexQc

Salauddin church Apenahih


minki54321

This is his dog


OPAyt3

This is his dog


ph.qC0Lc0

Maira ans sahi mana jana tha

सम्बंधित चर्चा

केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।