"أنت سمعتها و قلتها."

الترجمة:You have heard it and said it.

منذ 4 سنوات

6 تعليقات


Zahorani
Zahorani

what about " you have heard and said it + what is the difference in meaning between it and " you heard it and said it " without have

منذ 4 سنوات

Amr.Egypt

you heard and said it

منذ 4 سنوات

MohamedTha735278

You have heard and said it is the same meaning of your phrase

منذ سنتين

khaledkung

you heard it and said

منذ سنة واحدة

EsraaMar3y

You heard and said it لية غلط

منذ 3 أشهر

OthmanOthm19

You have heard her and said it ???? Why it's wrong.

منذ 3 أشهر
تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.