1. المنتدى
  2. >
  3. الموضوع: English
  4. >
  5. "أنت سمعتها و قلتها."

"أنت سمعتها و قلتها."

الترجمة:You have heard it and said it.

December 1, 2014

12 تعليقًا


Zahorani

what about " you have heard and said it + what is the difference in meaning between it and " you heard it and said it " without have


EsraaMar3y

You heard and said it لية غلط


AsemAbdoh

زي ما كتبت انا ليش كذا ؟


Kk6a_

أنت سمعتها و قلتها. You have heard it and said it.


Amr.Egypt

you heard and said it


MohamedTha735278

You have heard and said it is the same meaning of your phrase


khaledkung

you heard it and said


OthmanOthm19

You have heard her and said it ???? Why it's wrong.


Btm_med

Repitition of the personal pronoun object "it" is unnecessary and therefore should be reviewed. Thank you


Omaar_ghoneim

هل تصح ؟ : you heard it and said it


Ali153289

انا كتبتها وقبلت = You heard it and said it


qcvW998663

الجملة خاطئة الترجمة الصحيحة You heard it and said it

تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.