"أنت سمعتها و قلتها."

الترجمة:You have heard it and said it.

December 1, 2014

7 تعليقات

التصنيف حسب أفضل مشاركة

Zahorani

what about " you have heard and said it + what is the difference in meaning between it and " you heard it and said it " without have

December 1, 2014

Amr.Egypt

you heard and said it

January 4, 2015

MohamedTha735278

You have heard and said it is the same meaning of your phrase

December 17, 2016

khaledkung

you heard it and said

August 27, 2017

EsraaMar3y

You heard and said it لية غلط

September 19, 2018

AsemAbdoh

زي ما كتبت انا ليش كذا ؟

February 25, 2019

OthmanOthm19

You have heard her and said it ???? Why it's wrong.

September 20, 2018
تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.