"هل نحن موجودون؟"

الترجمة:Do we exist?

December 2, 2014

13 تعليقًا


sanroudy

لأن "exist" فعل فيجب استخدام "do" أما "are" فتستخدم مع الصفات وليس الأفعال

September 30, 2016

Muhammad-Elmorsy

تستاهل ينجوت يابنى :D

February 19, 2017

azoz623690

وانت تستاهل ليجونت على التشجيع

June 9, 2017

khaledkung

شكرا ليك

June 11, 2017

bestrarer

على الرحب

May 21, 2019

Zahorani

are we exist

December 2, 2014

yaliyev

It is Not correct english

May 25, 2015

Zahorani

if we say, are we existing, the sentence becomes correct ?

May 25, 2015

yaliyev

I have never seen the verb exist in this form. I don't think that it is possible to use present continuous in this context.

May 26, 2015

MohammadIsa

why can't I say : are we existed ??

December 8, 2015

ahmed101574

كلامكم غلط

March 2, 2016

FahadAlanazi

قصدهم المعنى المجازي . هل تم استبعادنا

June 14, 2016

Noor712148

موجودون وشدخل exist هذي معناها خروج موجودون يعيني حاظرون

September 17, 2018
تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.