"يُعِدّ الرجل وجبةً."

الترجمة:The man creates a meal.

December 8, 2014

10 تعليقات


DianaBarsaly

the man makes a meal--------- i think it is better than creates

December 8, 2014

yassershalabi

me too

July 27, 2015

NourKab

the man makes a meal المفروض صحيحة

June 17, 2015

meme817968

Sets عطاني خطأ المفروض تكون صحيحه:-)

October 15, 2015

HamodyMohd

creates تعني يخلق أما makes يصنع أو يعد فهي أفضل

December 4, 2017

samiraude

ألا يصح أن نقول The man prepares a meal

March 3, 2018

Iead4

i think the verb "create" is not correct in this case

September 13, 2018

tahanii1

The man sets a meal ist true answer ...please we the computer refeuse it

May 26, 2016

Eman726896

اجابة التطبيق خطا

March 7, 2017

AbdullaSal10

The man prepares a meal!

November 10, 2018
تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.