"الأولاد يلمسون الطبق."

الترجمة:The boys touch the plate.

December 12, 2014

20 تعليقًا


YasserHashim

the boys touch the dish ليه كده تبقى خطأ ؟

December 12, 2014

yunia765568

the plate

June 16, 2019

Abdullah121581

The boys touching the plate (تنفع؟)

January 28, 2016

Dina-moon

أجل صحيحة أخي

May 7, 2016

manaralhrb

The boys (are) touching the plate

July 17, 2019

kajo12345

The boys touch the plate✔ The boys are touching the plate✔

August 2, 2017

26-Samer_hade

The boys touch the plate ليش غلط

August 17, 2017

rabeeia.rabiyat

dish طبق كبير هم قصدهم صحون صغيره

July 23, 2015

gamalamir315

خخخخخخخخخخخخخخخخلاص

November 10, 2015

gamalamir315

hkj gh jjfu hg;ghl htil

November 10, 2015

hussemooo

ليش لاتجمع touch الﯽ touches!!!??

March 11, 2016

mahmoudibl

شو الفرق بين kids و children

May 5, 2018

AhmedAlRad6

dish = plate why wrong ????

October 11, 2018

AboAyman3

Why is the word (dish) instead of plate not acceptable?

June 25, 2019

lightmoon961504

ليش من اطلع من التطبيق اخسر مراحل التقدم في المرحله

July 1, 2019

JohnArt2

Touching اصح ،لانهم يلمسون ...معناته مستمر الحدث

July 7, 2019

fatma136480

فين الغلط

July 9, 2019

Nadakhaled95628

the dish صح بردو ليه غلط

July 27, 2019

SanaaIbrah11

ليه ماقولناش touching

August 19, 2019

whysoserio829839

Hi guys follow me please

August 19, 2019
تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.