"Takforminderne"

Translation:Thanks for the memories

4 years ago

7 Comments


niscate
niscate

Tk fr mndrn

4 years ago

rijulpuri89

selv om de var ikke så store

3 years ago

ErinMcWay
ErinMcWay

Even though they weren't so great?

2 years ago

Zoisyte
Zoisyte

Fall Out Boy

10 months ago

RobJohansen

Is this meant in the sarcastic way that my British mind cannot help but read it...? :)

2 years ago

ilmolleggi
ilmolleggi

Maybe they mean when they received fish.

2 years ago

webgenie
webgenie

What's the singular, mind or minde?

1 year ago
Learn Danish in just 5 minutes a day. For free.