"Consiliul de administrație"

Traducere:The board

December 18, 2014

6 comentarii
Această discuție este blocată.


GAMoroiu

It can be translated as the council of administration also.


me-eu

the right answer for romanians is :the board for administration, because in romanian language the board means just the board,is not specific


AlbertArnautu

The administration council is also a viable answer.


IndiraSinghRo

i think the best is board why "the"


codrin221503

I think.. Council Administration is the correct translate in romanian..not the board


Gabijugi371

Mie imi da simplu "the board". Hmmm, ciudat sau așa este?

Învață limba engleză în numai 5 minute pe zi. Gratuit.