"لا أحبُّ الرياضة."

الترجمة:I do not like sports.

منذ 4 سنوات

10 تعليقات


DianaBarsaly
DianaBarsaly

i do not like sport what is wrong?

منذ 4 سنوات

IbraHimAl-458953

absolutely yes why sports?? it's singular

منذ سنتين

mohmmadnour

لماذا sports

منذ سنتين

TahaAboSafaa
TahaAboSafaa

I do not like the sport also is a right answer

منذ سنتين

nada_nadin

i don't like sport الرياضة هنا مفرد وليست جمعا

منذ 3 سنوات

4OrQ1

لمادة sports وليس sport وين المشكلة

منذ سنة واحدة

Radwan665207

Sports or sport

منذ 7 أشهر

EyadHijazin2

Yeah, there is a mistake by system.. It should be "sport" not sports But if we translate in google translate, it has the same meaning

منذ شهرين

TamerMahir

What is wrong i written sport and i think its true answer and why i should write sport in arabic language just there have word sport no sports and thanks

منذ سنتين

nadeensyr

Why sports

منذ 5 أشهر
تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.