1. المنتدى
  2. >
  3. الموضوع: English
  4. >
  5. "لا أحبُّ الرياضة."

"لا أحبُّ الرياضة."

الترجمة:I do not like sports.

December 18, 2014

19 تعليقًا


DianaBarsaly

i do not like sport what is wrong?


IbraHimAl-458953

absolutely yes why sports?? it's singular


nada_nadin

i don't like sport الرياضة هنا مفرد وليست جمعا


4OrQ1

لمادة sports وليس sport وين المشكلة


EyadHijazin2

Yeah, there is a mistake by system.. It should be "sport" not sports But if we translate in google translate, it has the same meaning


TahaAboSafaa

I do not like the sport also is a right answer


Mezo491914

Sport = الرياضة Sports = الرياضات اخطاء متكررة من التطبيق تسبب تشويش لنا


TamerMahir

What is wrong i written sport and i think its true answer and why i should write sport in arabic language just there have word sport no sports and thanks


0TGt5

It's wrrrrrrong


hu97_ro

ليس هنالك خطأ أرجو مراجعة الكلمة


bO6V14

It should be sport


NagiAid

الرياضة مفرد وليست جمع. الجمع :رياضات.


Ahmed677266

اين الخطأ. ارجو ان تقبل الاجابة sport


gTzf15

Sport مفرد يجب ان تقبل اجابتي


McZH7

سرطتون اهانة عل هذ sport

تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.