"Dia menulis tentang staf itu."

Terjemahan:She writes about that staff.

3 tahun yang lalu

3 Komentar


braydenwis

"She writes about that staff" is not correct, "that" can not precede a plural or collective noun. "She writes about the staff" is correct.

3 tahun yang lalu

ArrySanan

Tiga tiganya kok gaj bisa semua ?

2 tahun yang lalu

PERCE_NEIGE
PERCE_NEIGE

They are not each time in the same order, so we don't know which is the 3rd.

1 tahun yang lalu
Pelajari Bahasa Inggris dalam 5 menit saja sehari. Gratis.