डुओलिंगो दुनिया में भाषा सीखने के लिए सबसे लोकप्रिय तरीका है। सभी के सर्वश्रेष्ठ, यह 100% नि: शुल्क है!

"हाथी यह खाता है।"

अनुवाद:The elephant eats it.

3 साल पहले

278 टिप्पणियाँ


sunilladdia

Problem in eats? s word may problem h

3 साल पहले

Bharad.kv
Bharad.kv

I don't understand your question

3 साल पहले

manojbalaa

The elephant eats it . Are it is not sure

1 साल पहले

SunilKumar447145

No

1 साल पहले

SunilKumar447145

Yes

1 साल पहले

Lakhvinder502789

the elephant eats this

1 साल पहले

deepikaagg4

The elephant eats this

1 साल पहले

ArpitKumar11

Problem in eats? S word may h

2 साल पहले

mohdsajid493021

The

1 साल पहले

ritikakaml

The elephant eat this food

1 साल पहले

ajitsingh594039

Eat

1 साल पहले

ajitsingh594039

Eat

1 साल पहले

virendrasi841211

Problem in eats?

1 साल पहले

Anshulyada20

Yes

1 साल पहले

AmarjitSha1

Elephant eats it

1 साल पहले

AartiSonku

Right answer

10 महीने पहले

shivam27192

The elephant eats it

2 साल पहले

pradeepbal5

The elephant eats it

2 साल पहले

taohidhuss

The elefant eatsit

1 साल पहले

mohit79738

The elephant eats it

2 साल पहले

nitu103329

The elephant eats it

1 साल पहले

DipakPatel10

The elephant eats it

2 साल पहले

ritagupta2

There is a word problem

2 साल पहले

varma19

The elephant eats it

2 साल पहले

veer285664

The elephant eats it

1 साल पहले

taohidhuss

The elephant eats it

1 साल पहले

K.b.singh

The elephant eats it.

2 साल पहले

AmberRatho

'S' and 'es' are used with singular nouns like he, she or it and whenever a name is given like ram or sita but we do not use 's' and 'es' in case with plural like I we they etc.

3 साल पहले

YamanWadhw

Elephant eat it

2 साल पहले

surenderne1

The elephant eat it

2 साल पहले

ritikakaml

The elephant eat it

1 साल पहले

RajenderGu

The elephant eats it

2 साल पहले

Ravikant851594

Elephant eats it.

2 साल पहले

Alok960626

"The elephant eats it"
Correct hai

2 साल पहले

QaziDanish1

Elephant eat this

2 साल पहले

mohitsingh709022

The ans is wrong

2 साल पहले

Anilkunar

the elephant eats it

2 साल पहले

AmiteshTiw2

The elephant eats it.

1 साल पहले

azhar325288

Your question is wrong.

1 साल पहले

AnkitKumar400353

I don't understand

1 साल पहले

Nilesh546304

The elephant eats it

1 साल पहले

usha912498

The elephant eats it

1 साल पहले

usha912498

There are word problem

1 साल पहले

usha912498

There are word problem

1 साल पहले

GurmeetSin506312

Thr elephant eats it.

2 साल पहले

GurmeetSin506312

The elephant eats it.

2 साल पहले

VishrutPar

There is a word problem

2 साल पहले

satishkuma955421

S and es me problem hai

2 साल पहले

karamjeet9

Dear freinds please age kaise jaoo

2 साल पहले

imrc8

Multiple option choose kr

1 साल पहले

Tahir188765

Problem in ans

2 साल पहले

kirti827889

Its problem in your selection .we select both computer tells wrong

2 साल पहले

KishanLoga

Galat hai ye question

2 साल पहले

Ravikant851594

Fir sahi kya hai. Wo batao

2 साल पहले

UshhaRai

Dono ans . M wrong bta rha h yeh kya bat hui .

2 साल पहले

MeeraKulsh

I thing question is wrong

2 साल पहले

NeelimaMis1

The elefant eats eat

2 साल पहले

Ramesh733104

Aage kse jaye

2 साल पहले

Ramesh733104

Dono answer click kro

2 साल पहले

AjayGupta869993

I dont understand

2 साल पहले

bhasker9

The elephant eat this

2 साल पहले

Jyotshna4

The elephats eat this

2 साल पहले

pradeeplak1

Problem is eats

2 साल पहले

IshratKhan4

Kiya h sahi ans

2 साल पहले

AkilAhmed2

Aap batao

10 महीने पहले

Rajchauhan15

the elephant eats this

2 साल पहले

SubhashGol

the elephent eats this

2 साल पहले

RPXH3

भाय लोक अपुन के कुछ समज में नहीं आरेला है

2 साल पहले

shamskhan4

Lessons were not going ahead

2 साल पहले

AtulSingh963961

Elephant eats it

1 साल पहले

AtulSingh963961

The elephant eats it.

1 साल पहले

Ankur11527

The elephants eat it

1 साल पहले

NitishKuma997043

The elephants eat it.

1 साल पहले

VivekShukl17

The elephant eats it.

1 साल पहले

khanGhazee

The elephant eat this

1 साल पहले

harwant1

Elephant ear it.

1 साल पहले

gauri171503

The elephant eats it

1 साल पहले

chainaram2

Tigkk

1 साल पहले

nitin857908

The elephent eats it

1 साल पहले

Rakeahbisw

Ga

1 साल पहले

LakshSandis

Elephant eats it

1 साल पहले

shalinisin806178

Dono ans galat bata raha h

1 साल पहले

SurendraSi666536

I dont no

1 साल पहले

Abulbashar3

Right

1 साल पहले

himanshuti126833

Smjh ni aa rha kya h

1 साल पहले

AbrarKhan225321

Problem elephant eats this and the elephant eats this which answer is right

1 साल पहले

DivyaPande7

The elephant eats it

1 साल पहले

jasvant3

Problem in answer

1 साल पहले

Anshu731971

Answer is wrong

1 साल पहले

Kulwant20

The elelephant eats it

1 साल पहले

soniasaini4

The elephant eats it

1 साल पहले

ashutosh530628

The elephant eats it

1 साल पहले

EjazAhmed7

Problem

1 साल पहले

Anoopkumar561278

I am select "The elephant eats it" but he shows you are not right

1 साल पहले

priyankatt

The elephants eat this.

1 साल पहले

rampratap7

The elephant eats it

1 साल पहले

Kitty314213

The elephant eats it

1 साल पहले

rampratap7

The elephant eats it

1 साल पहले

rampratap7

R

1 साल पहले

rukshar4

The elephant its eat

1 साल पहले

Ankur937415

I'M selected all answer but still all question's answer is wrong on displayed

1 साल पहले

jontusoni

This is wrong sentence

1 साल पहले

jontusoni

Sahi answer kya h iska

1 साल पहले

NITISHSEhg

the elephant eats it

1 साल पहले

prem800651

I want to give answer,but hear problem

1 साल पहले

prem800651

I want to give answer,but wrong hear

1 साल पहले

ShabbirHus7

Bkwas app

1 साल पहले

ShabbirHus7

कहते है एक मछली सारे समुद्र को खराब कर देती है वेसे ही

1 साल पहले

santosh167367

Phit bhi wronge hai

1 साल पहले

RajeevJaat

Error in your system

1 साल पहले

preeti889006

Koe bi ans kr rhe hai to wrong show kr rha ha

1 साल पहले

Ramdas895847

The elephant eats it

1 साल पहले

nazar444783

The elephant eats it

1 साल पहले

meharsingh14

The elephant eats it

1 साल पहले

AbhishekSh432543

Ye dono me hi wrong bata raha hh 1 and 3 me

1 साल पहले

ankitkumar540340

The elephant eats this

1 साल पहले

deepak67342

Dont understand qstn? Dont work option

1 साल पहले

bebo11711

Hii

1 साल पहले

Rohitkumar968382

Teno wrong bta rha hain

1 साल पहले

prakash991768

Yes

1 साल पहले

rajputbhag1

I dont understand

1 साल पहले

NARVEERSIN6

Why problom

1 साल पहले

Sooryajeet1

Ok

1 साल पहले

bhavan8

The elephant eats it.

1 साल पहले

Sarkar14

P

1 साल पहले

Sarkar14

&

1 साल पहले

Sarkar14

,,

1 साल पहले

laxmi172119

Yes

1 साल पहले

jahangir830616

There is a word problem

1 साल पहले

HoneyKandh1

i am right

1 साल पहले

praful985944

The elephant eat it

1 साल पहले

alokkumars523589

The elephant eats this

1 साल पहले

Upendrarai1

Elephant ears it

1 साल पहले

shahbazfar

Elephant this is eat

1 साल पहले

ManishKano5

Every option showing wrong...

1 साल पहले

bavitasing

problm occur ..The elephant eats it.

1 साल पहले

parveen8432

Word problem

1 साल पहले

karanSingh678189

Don't understand this question...

1 साल पहले

RahulHudda1

The elephant eats it.

1 साल पहले

MahabirArs

I stucked on this question....is there any other way to move on new stage

1 साल पहले

NikhilHing1

The elephants eats this it is write

1 साल पहले

aaruu1

The elephant eats it

1 साल पहले

sudha586861

The elephant eats it

1 साल पहले

kiran968878

The elephant eats it

1 साल पहले

IndrajeetY13

Somthing is wrong here

1 साल पहले

IndrajeetY13

Problem in your settings

1 साल पहले

IndrajeetY13

All option is wronh?

1 साल पहले

IndrajeetY13

The elephant eats it

1 साल पहले

SabirBhati

तीनों ही उत्तर गलत तो सही कौनसा है

1 साल पहले

yashwant188047

the ealephant eat is

1 साल पहले

ArjanBhai

The elephant eat it

1 साल पहले

AnilYadav218037

Problem in that question

1 साल पहले

AnujaP2

The elephant eats it

1 साल पहले

namdeo3

The elephant eats it.

1 साल पहले

namdeo3

An elephant eats it.

1 साल पहले

mdfurkanan

Hathi yah khata hai

1 साल पहले

AadeshKuma10

the elephant eats it.

1 साल पहले

Manish62299

The elephant eats it

1 साल पहले

priyankana894150

The elephant eats it

1 साल पहले

usha912498

There are word problem

1 साल पहले

keshari4

Age kaise badhu

1 साल पहले

M.M.patel

I chose the correct answer but you are

1 साल पहले

KabirHaque

The elephant eats it.

1 साल पहले

KabirHaque

Not process to question

1 साल पहले

Nirmala655995

The

1 साल पहले

Nirmala655995

The elephant eats it

1 साल पहले

sandeep585739

Ab kyakare

1 साल पहले

SonuSharma747867

The elephant ears it

1 साल पहले

SonuSharma747867

The elephant eats it

1 साल पहले

bhawna90251

Right answer kya h dono hi rong h

1 साल पहले

bhawna90251

Age jane ka rasta btao

1 साल पहले

keshari4

The elephant eats it

1 साल पहले

Rajeshkuma317401

The elephant eats it

1 साल पहले

SunilMirdh

The elephant eats it

1 साल पहले

DhanrajDab

Thanks

1 साल पहले

KrishnaKum110470

The elephant its eat

1 साल पहले

anuradha351251

Place except the correct ans

1 साल पहले

70c51

Their is problem in this que. Because i have choose all the options one by one but it's show wrong?

1 साल पहले

niru134263

The elephant eats it

1 साल पहले

aaravjain4

No

1 साल पहले

nitu103329

Word mei problem hao

1 साल पहले

nitu103329

Wrong sentence

1 साल पहले

deepak328869

The elephant eats et

1 साल पहले

Shwetabhar9

The elephant eats this

1 साल पहले

123456789732609

Problam in ets ? Where use s word

1 साल पहले

123456789732609

I don't undersatand this line .

1 साल पहले

himraj1

The elephant eats this

1 साल पहले

123456789732609

I can not understand

1 साल पहले

ChandraPra19381

No

1 साल पहले

PrakashSin751861

The elephant eat it

1 साल पहले

prabhat846146

The elephant eats it

1 साल पहले

ShadabKhan132773

Rong

1 साल पहले

AnnuPandey4

Yes it is a problem

1 साल पहले

NEERAJTRIP10

The elephant eats it

1 साल पहले

saroj494511

Problem word ko kram mea laganea ki h

1 साल पहले

saroj494511

Is it eat the elephant

1 साल पहले

ShahbazAla976610

Worst app

1 साल पहले

Brajeshkum580439

The elephant eats it

1 साल पहले

radhika706159

The elephant eats it

1 साल पहले

shanichoud

True answer are not show right

1 साल पहले

ASHISH82055

Does not accept any sentence

1 साल पहले

Ram0073

I don't understand your questions

1 साल पहले

arvindkuma623073

How irretating

1 साल पहले

Ashish519107

The elephant eat it

1 साल पहले

mdSalaudin1

I don't konow

1 साल पहले

Archanayad20

I m not understend u r question

1 साल पहले

chandangup597397

Elephant eats it

1 साल पहले

geetapadma
1 साल पहले

deepa972767

The elephant eats it

1 साल पहले

Neetu764211

What's the problem Which is correct answer

1 साल पहले

BhavnaSing9

The elephant eats it

1 साल पहले

chanda706910

I dont undrestand your qustion

1 साल पहले

GopalSharm105633

The elephant eat it

1 साल पहले

masoom886393

The elephant eats it

1 साल पहले

KKSindoor

The elephant eats it

1 साल पहले

DollyYadav3

Elephant eats this

1 साल पहले

Zeenat937668

Ye galat ku.bta ra h me shi ans de rhi.hu to The elephant eats it

1 साल पहले

BkLilhare

All aption show incorrect on the screen

1 साल पहले

premsingh918207

App mai galti h

1 साल पहले

Jeewan333185

Abe bsdk jb shi app bnaoge nhi to kaise english sikhenge bc

1 साल पहले

Shilpa123b

The elephant eat this

1 साल पहले

imrankhan726144

elephant are eat this

1 साल पहले

bhisam

The elephant eats it

1 साल पहले

rina473214

The elephant eats it....... It correct answer.... But why this app not excepted this answer.....???

1 साल पहले

Shiv825398

option rong hai

1 साल पहले

alokranjan535090

The elephant eats it

1 साल पहले

sanjeevsax2

Yah galat jvav de rha hai

1 साल पहले

pooja376043

Yes

1 साल पहले

aprna

the elephant eat it the food

1 साल पहले

nitinrajpu2

Wrong sentence

1 साल पहले

PayalGupta20

Yes

1 साल पहले

PayalGupta20

Elephant eats it

1 साल पहले

saumya82975

Eat

1 साल पहले

deep672158

Elephat eats it.

1 साल पहले

ritu59008

Option me to s hi hai

1 साल पहले

Ruhi196038

This question is wrong

1 साल पहले

NadeemAhma628142

Sentence sahi nhi ho rha h

1 साल पहले

DrRajendra6

The elephants eats this

1 साल पहले

pankajkuma833384

Same problem....answer is right. But instector is not accept

1 साल पहले

kuntaamale

Sahi bataya tho bhi galat batata hi

1 साल पहले

kalePriyan

The

1 साल पहले

alka64380

If i am choosing any options it is telling wrong

1 साल पहले

khushi654305

Whenever i tried to choose the elephant eats it .. it shows wrong

1 साल पहले

Niketan13

The elephant eat it.

1 साल पहले

Niketan13

Elephant eats it.

1 साल पहले

imrc8

Lol

1 साल पहले

BhimsenYad

The elephant eats it

1 साल पहले

chandrajit6

The elephant eats it

1 साल पहले

seema127147

The elephant eats it

1 साल पहले

aaaaditi

The elephant eat this

1 साल पहले

IdreesAhma2

The elephant eats it

1 साल पहले

heena949142

The elephant eats it

1 साल पहले

ekta569926

I don't understand this question

1 साल पहले

Ankita912296

I don't understand

1 साल पहले

Ramesh534872

But what is correct ? .

1 साल पहले

Shankarhag

the elephant eats it answer write or rong

1 साल पहले

NarayanSin956352

How are you feel

1 साल पहले

BobbyThaku5

Elephant eats it

1 साल पहले

ChitraShar11

The elephant eats this

1 साल पहले

Rajkumar539858

The elephant eat this

1 साल पहले

DikshaThak7

Can anyone tell me that what is the answer

1 साल पहले

puran739278

wrong answer

1 साल पहले

sSonalMang

yes

1 साल पहले

jassir6484

Dove ans wrog das reha hao yr what problam yr

1 साल पहले

jassir6484

A tan dimag khrab kan da app aa yr kat do ahnu

1 साल पहले

sweta980346

The elephant eats it

1 साल पहले

sweta980346

Hathi yah khata hai ka english kya hoga

1 साल पहले

NarayanSin956352

The Elephant ears it

1 साल पहले

samidkhan1

Elephanr eats it

1 साल पहले

ShivamKuma293576

Eats

11 महीने पहले

merajmalli

What the hell

11 महीने पहले

ABRAHAMLAK

Elephant eats it.

10 महीने पहले

ABRAHAMLAK

The Elephants eats it.

10 महीने पहले

Usha865863

दोनो जवाब गलत बताए जा रहे हैं! तीसरा तो सही हो ही नहीॉ सकता!

10 महीने पहले

AkilAhmed2

Elephant eat this

10 महीने पहले

KishanKuma203819

This question is not match

9 महीने पहले

SonuJangid9

The elephant eats it...

9 महीने पहले