"Eu não errarei desta vez."

Tradução:I will not make a mistake this time.

July 18, 2013

9 Comentários
Esta conversa está trancada.


Laura496264

I will not get wrong this time. Is it wrong?


igor.salvi

"I will not make a mistake this time" aceito


tais_back

Por que não "I am not going to fail this time?"


lucienelibra

Nesta frase "errar" é verbo e não substantivo no qual o duolingo apresenta


Arquimedes11512

"I will not miss this time" aceito.


sofianunes27

I will not be wrong this time


jcbeuker

If someone can help me. Please, I couldn't get the reason why "I will not make mistake this time" hasn't been accepted. Thanks!


Lucicleydearruda

Oi não dá para brincar eu sou de 6 anos mas no pai que tem celular


jurvamotta

Hi,... EU NÃO ERRAREI DESTA VEZ.= I WILL NOT= WON'T GO WRONG THIS TIME....and... I WILL NOT MAKE A MISTAKE THIS TIME.(= RESPOSTA=ERRO DE ELABORAÇÃO, INDUZ EM ERRO= EU NÃO FAREI, EU NÃO COMETEREI UM ERRO ESTA VEZ.) What do you say?... Good job. Good study. Good luck.

Aprenda inglês em apenas 5 minutos por dia. De graça.