"Eu não errarei desta vez."

Tradução:I will not make a mistake this time.

July 18, 2013

6 Comentários


joseberardocunha

I will not get wrong this time. Is it wrong?

February 1, 2014

igor.salvi

"I will not make a mistake this time" aceito

September 5, 2015

tais_back

Por que não "I am not going to fail this time?"

November 15, 2013

lucienelibra

Nesta frase "errar" é verbo e não substantivo no qual o duolingo apresenta

July 18, 2013

Arquimedes11512

"I will not miss this time" aceito.

January 17, 2015

sofianunes27

I will not be wrong this time

March 16, 2017
Aprenda Inglês em apenas 5 minutos por dia. De graça.