Duolingo, dil öğrenmek için dünyadaki en popüler yollardan biridir. En önemlisi, %100 ücretsizdir!

"Benim babam senin erkek kardeşinle çalışır."

Çeviri:My father works with your brother.

3 yıl önce

9 Yorum


ersankarak2

Works work arasındaki fark nedir work olmadıda

3 yıl önce

ozlemkoroqlu

Genis zamanda cumle kurarken he she it de works i you we they de work dersin yani s takisi sadece he she it de bulunur

3 yıl önce

sinasionder

Cunku my father ucuncu tekil sahis. Ucuncu tekil sahislarda fiile daime -s gelir

3 yıl önce

hadiye_elif

Geniş zaman da he she ve it özneleri "s" takısı alır my father öznesi de 'he' yerine geçtiği için fiil "s" takısı almış

3 yıl önce

hadiye_elif

Bişey değil kardeşim, rica ederim ne demek :-)

3 yıl önce

Meryem384069

Work, work, work Work, work, work You see me I be Work, work, work Work, work, work You see me Do me dirt, dirt, dirt Dirt, dirt, dirt For some of that Work, work, work Work, work, work For you I got love, love, love Love, love, love When I came for my turn, turn Turn, turn, turn

[Verse 1: Rihanna] Join me I deserved it No time to have you lurking If I got right then you might like it You know I dealt with you the nicest Nobody touch me, I’m the righteous Nobody text me in a crisis I believed all of your dreams are fruition You took my heart and my keys and my vision You took my heart off my sleeve a decoration You mistaken my love I brought for you into foundation All I want is for you to give me something that I've never had Something that you've never seen Something that you've never been But I wake up and not everything’s wrong Just get up and work, work, work

[Hook: Rihanna] Work, work, work Work, work, work You see me I be Work, work, work Work, work, work You see me Do me dirt, dirt, dirt, dirt Dirt, dirt, dirt Work, work, work Work, work, work Duh, duh, duh, duh The way you uh, uh, uh, uh Before the tables turned, turned turned turned

[Verse 2: Rihanna] Baby something please Baby don’t you leave Don’t leave me stuck here in the streets(no, no) If I get another chance to I will never, no never neglect you I mean who am I to hold your past against you I just hope that it gets to you I hope that you see this through I hope that you see this true What can I say? Please recognize I’m trying baby I been…

[Hook: Rihanna] Work, work, work Work, work, work You see me I be Work, work, work Work, work, work You see me Do me dirt, dirt, dirt, dirt Dirt, dirt, dirt For some of that work Work, work, work, work For you I got love Love, love, love, love When I came for my turn, turn, turn

[Verse 3: Drake] Yeah, okay You need to get done, done, done, done That’ll work, come over We just need that slow the motion Don't give that away to no one Long distance, I need you When I see potential I just gotta see it through If you had a twin I would still choose you I don't wanna rush into it, if it's too soon But I know you need to get done, done, done, done If you come over Sorry if I’m way less friendly I got niggas tryna end me Oh, I spilled all my emotions tonight, I’m sorry Rolling, rolling, rolling How many more shots until you’re rolling? We just need a face to face You could pick the time and the place You spent some time away Now you need to forward and give me all the...

[Hook: Rihanna & Drake] Work, work, work Work, work, work You see me I be Work, work, work Work, work, work You see me Do me dirt, dirt, dirt, dirt Dirt, dirt, dirt For some of that Work, work, work, work Work, work For you I got love, love, love Love, love, love When I came for my turn, turn Turn, turn, turn

[Outro: Rihanna] Work, work, work Work, work, work Mmmmm, mmmmm Mmmmm, mmmmm

1 yıl önce

emrebossi

Evet mesela she/he/it te s takısını alır

3 yıl önce

teqilam

My dad ? My Father ? farkı ?

3 yıl önce

hadiye_elif

Hiç bir fark yok aynı anlamdalar sen ilk cevabı işaretledin herhalde bu soruyu sordun ilk cevapta "aunt" diyiyor bi kere ilk cevap burdan kaybediyo. Rica ederim :-)

3 yıl önce