"هي تكتب له كتاباً."

الترجمة:She writes him a book.

December 30, 2014

17 تعليقًا


WaleedHouda

she is writing for him a book

December 30, 2014

mohamadswelam

she writes a book for him

March 22, 2015

holil5129

she is writing a book to him

November 30, 2016

Alwidan

نحن نتكلم عن المضارع المستمر فين ing

April 18, 2017

ZxNt7

شباب ش اللي writes مش مفترض writing

February 8, 2018

KbD82

هوي لازم يكون في كلمة بتدل عالtense لنعرف اي منستعمل مثلا now او at the moment و طالما ما في شي بدل الاتنين بيظبطو

June 17, 2018

Nabil8Mezher

درسنا المضارع المستمر لماذا Writingخطأ؟؟

May 7, 2018

eslamezz534

She writes to him a book.

January 21, 2015

mo3az_98

She writes him a book

September 8, 2015

Ahmed561665

book

November 2, 2017

EM-ME1

she is writing for him a book is correct, how the hell is it wrong ?!

June 29, 2018

KbD82

it depends on the keywords (now , at the moment, every week ..) to specify the tense you must use but here no keywords i think both are correct

July 2, 2018

HaMdiALi15

كتبت she writes for him a book وما قبلوه وين الغلط ؟

August 16, 2018

SalmaKhale955548

بغض النظر عن الخطأ فى صيغة الجملة فنحن عندما نتحدث بصيغة المضارع البسيط نفهم من ذلك انها عادة او حقيقة نقول she writes a book for him اى هى (اعتادت ان) تكتب كتاب له او هى تكتب له كتابا ولكن ليس حالا اما فى حالة المضارع المستمر فهذا شىء يحدث حالا نقول she writing a book for him اى هى تكتب الكتاب حالا ومن الكلمات الدالة على هذا الزمن look , listen , now اما الكلمات الدالة على زمن المضارع البسيط فهى usually, always,everyday,everyweek

October 7, 2018

SalmaKhale955548

تعديل: الجملة فى المضارع المستمر نسيت ان اضيف is She is writing a book for him

October 7, 2018

SalmaKhale955548

H

October 7, 2018

Afnan131

حاطين she is لما كتبتها قالو خطا

July 16, 2019
تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.