Duolingo adalah cara yang paling populer untuk belajar aneka bahasa di dunia. Dan yang terpenting, 100% gratis!

"They are among us!"

Terjemahan:Mereka berada di antara kita!

3 tahun yang lalu

20 Komentar


Indra571

Okey, between is using in the sentence "They are between you and me". That is two person. If we are using among the sentence would be "They are among us". That is Not only you and me but "there are other person."

2 tahun yang lalu

nhiamulia

Thanks...

1 tahun yang lalu

PutriRiani4

Intinya jamak, gt?

2 bulan yang lalu

FitriAmeli19

Thank you, you are so good

1 bulan yang lalu

wullaniithe10

Beda Between dan Among?

3 tahun yang lalu

cherylliz
cherylliz

Between berlaku kalau diantara dua benda, among berlaku kalau diantara lebih dari dua benda

3 tahun yang lalu

riza876260

good

2 tahun yang lalu

isa910449

true

1 tahun yang lalu

MRidwanHsb

Akhirnya saya mengerti :'D

2 tahun yang lalu

PERCE_NEIGE
PERCE_NEIGE

Diantara or di antara? Both possible?

1 tahun yang lalu

JoaquimLim

To me, "diantara" is wrong, but then again I speak Malay, not Indonesian.

1 tahun yang lalu

rifkifi

Di antara, kata tunjuk atau merujuk sesuatu dalam hal ini 'di' ditulis terpisah.

1 tahun yang lalu

MaruliChan

I Don't Know. I am Indonesian Speaker. And For me Both Of Them Is True. Because I am not a grammarian. Hehe

1 minggu yang lalu

Mirai-kun

Disekeliling :around. Jangan ditukarĀ² gan

1 tahun yang lalu

Sunshine57808

If I didn't remember the subject of the lessons, my answer would be they are mangas. Nah

1 tahun yang lalu

DedeHanday

awal dengernya "they are mongols" wait what? lol

1 tahun yang lalu

RenoRifald

Ok makasih infonya

11 bulan yang lalu

komakrom

mereka berada diantara kita?hantu kah

6 bulan yang lalu

elci512199

Gak harus pake tanda seru. Sy kok salah:"v

2 minggu yang lalu

MaruliChan

Let's Study together. Are you learning English? Are you learning Indonesian? Come join Us. Join This Group So we can Study together and have more practices.

Please Klik This Link https://chat.whatsapp.com/6tMkY2fBoXFKSwGDYjQ6jy

Thank you for joining.

1 minggu yang lalu