1. 포럼
  2. >
  3. 주제: English
  4. >
  5. "우리는 그곳의 학생이 되기 위해 지원하고 싶습니다."

"우리는 그곳의 학생이 되기 위해 지원하고 싶습니다."

번역:We want to apply to be students there.

January 3, 2015

댓글 12개


LnFD3

we want to apply there to be student는 안되나요?


ForsinardFalun

That will be "우리는 학생이 되기 위해 그곳에 지원하고 싶습니다" I think it is quite different


D0LA6

앞의 We 때문에 students 가 되는것 같아요


RooTeang

We would like to apply to be students there.


HansOneil

Students 복수형태가 맞나요?

We want to apply to be a student there. 로 Student가 맞지 않아요 ?


leehs_2737

we는 복수니까 student가 복수가 되서 students가 맞습니다 !


erzzr

apply for its students


Void25

we'd like to apply to be your student


sSn53

We wanna apply to be students there.


QUFY10

We want to apply to be students there


ae9y4

We want to apply to be students there.


ae9y4

We want to apply to be students there.

매일 5분씩 투자하여 영어을(를) 무료로 배우세요.