"Youhavebluepants."

अनुवाद:तुम्हारे पास नीली पतलून है।

3 साल पहले

6 टिप्पणियाँ


Avinashkum15

There is pants so why the answer is only पतलून it has to be पतलूनें

3 साल पहले

Jeevikaa_nan
Jeevikaa_nan

There is no differentiation of singular and plural for pants. It has a plural form only.

Other that are used only in plural forms are scissors,alms,arms.

3 साल पहले

nitishmali

No

2 साल पहले

MaltiRawat

It is very good

1 साल पहले

RAVINDERKu497303

No

1 साल पहले

RAVINDERKu497303

No problem

1 साल पहले
केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।