"إنه يجعلك تشعر أنك مميز و مهم ."

الترجمة:He makes you feel special and important.

January 13, 2015

9 تعليقات


MohammedAl703010

How do we know it is being He or it ...

January 13, 2015

Mary_ah

"It" has been added. :)

January 14, 2015

EsamiH

i think both are correct

March 1, 2015

YamenHaidar

لماذا لم نستخدم" that" after "feel" ربما اصبحت تترجم بشكل هو يجعلك تشعر بتميز ولاهمية؟ اتمنا توضيحها لي

December 20, 2015

35651645

The two choices is the same in mean

October 7, 2016

yamenrayes

He makes you feel that you are special and important

April 20, 2017

anfas_shukr

لماذا اختفت كلمة that من الترجمة، أليست تعني: أنك!!

April 14, 2018

omar.aerospace

Distinguished !!! مميز

September 6, 2016

ibrahimgumaa

الي وصل لهذه المرحله انت نفسك تتعلمها وبدات اهو ربنا يكرمني ويكرمك ونتعلمها قول امين

August 13, 2017
تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.