"نأكل فاكهة كهذه."

الترجمة:We eat such fruit.

January 15, 2015

21 تعليقًا


IbrahimEldeahy

we eat a fruit such that

January 15, 2015

MohamedU-noss

كلمة fruit هنا جمع فلا يوضع لها a

December 4, 2015

Radwan210

طيب كيف تكتب فاكة بالمفرد

January 6, 2016

Rosered289159

قصدك نأكل فاكهه كتلك

December 4, 2017

jamalrezg

we eat a fruit like this

May 5, 2015

-_TAJI_-

لماذا لا يصح : we eat fruit like this

October 17, 2015

Duha.Sh

we eat a fruit like this one

June 7, 2015

ReemAlhari

We eat such fruit هي الصح اكتر

August 24, 2015

Hadeel.z.sh

We eat fruit like / such ....

November 2, 2015

mohamadhas18

Me too think so ..

November 10, 2015

mohammadol2

As this ???

November 4, 2015

MohamedU-noss

We eat such this/that fruit ?!

December 4, 2015

HussamHassan

we are eating fruit like these

September 21, 2015

entesara1

Such and as . بدل من Like ما الخطأ

October 11, 2015

AliAli780184

Able the answer many ways

January 4, 2016

anasalshor

We eat as same as fruit

March 20, 2016

simoun17

we eat such fruit. مثل هذه.

September 19, 2016

AsserMoham1

we eat fruits like that one

June 13, 2016

hussain7771

الترجمه اعتقد نخن ناكل هذه الفواكة

February 2, 2017

MnaafMnaaf

We eat fruitكهذه

September 13, 2018

Z5He4

في خطا

July 15, 2019
تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.