1. المنتدى
  2. >
  3. الموضوع: English
  4. >
  5. "شكراً لك على زيارتك."

"شكراً لك على زيارتك."

الترجمة:Thank you for your visit.

January 15, 2015

8 تعليقات


nesrinalou

I hope too <sub>○</sub>


hanihashem2

اختصرتها نفسكم :(


IOGeophysicist

هو ايه الفرق بين thank , thanks ايه الفرق بين thank you - thanks for you


shakori999

just came in mind those two normal words we all use all time " Thank You " and " Thanks"

Thank You and Thanks are very nice and comforting words , they explain how grateful you are and show the other side the deserved respect They have the same meaning but when we should use each one of them everyone of them has its own situation to use Thank You : it should be used with someone whom you do not know very well Thanks : it could be used with relatives and friends only, you cannot use it with a stranger

بالمختصر

(thank you) :

نستخدمها مع الأشخاص اللذين لانعرفهم جيداً

( thanks) :

نستخدمها مع الأشخاص المقربين لنا والأصدقاء فقط ولاتستطيع إستعمالها مع غريب

I hope we all use thanks here because we are all friends


IOGeophysicist

انا احب المختصر thanks هههههههه


SajaHussain

ليش visit مو visiting ؟


tarikozil

whate is the deifferents aboute on or for or of


u0XB1

كتبت thank you for your visit طلعلي غلط كتب الي قالي عليه قال في ترجم مشابهة اللي انا كتبتها؟

تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.