"شكراً لك على زيارتك."

الترجمة:Thank you for your visit.

منذ 4 سنوات

8 تعليقات


nesrinalou

I hope too <sub>○</sub>

منذ سنتين

hanihashem2

اختصرتها نفسكم :(

منذ 6 أشهر

IOGeophysicist

هو ايه الفرق بين thank , thanks ايه الفرق بين thank you - thanks for you

منذ 4 سنوات

shakori999

just came in mind those two normal words we all use all time " Thank You " and " Thanks"

Thank You and Thanks are very nice and comforting words , they explain how grateful you are and show the other side the deserved respect They have the same meaning but when we should use each one of them everyone of them has its own situation to use Thank You : it should be used with someone whom you do not know very well Thanks : it could be used with relatives and friends only, you cannot use it with a stranger

بالمختصر

(thank you) :

نستخدمها مع الأشخاص اللذين لانعرفهم جيداً

( thanks) :

نستخدمها مع الأشخاص المقربين لنا والأصدقاء فقط ولاتستطيع إستعمالها مع غريب

I hope we all use thanks here because we are all friends

منذ 4 سنوات

IOGeophysicist

انا احب المختصر thanks هههههههه

منذ 4 سنوات

SajaHussain

ليش visit مو visiting ؟

منذ سنتين

tarikozil

whate is the deifferents aboute on or for or of

منذ سنتين

u0XB1

كتبت thank you for your visit طلعلي غلط كتب الي قالي عليه قال في ترجم مشابهة اللي انا كتبتها؟

منذ سنتين
تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.