"الهدف الأساسي هو إجابة السؤال."

الترجمة:The main objective is to answer the question.

January 17, 2015

13 تعليقًا
هذه المناقشة مغلقة.


john.nusshy

Target .. Purpose .. Goal


AymanRadwan

why is
the main aim is not considered a correct answer?


ali596249

The main objective is to answer the question


9oRL

The main odjective is to answer the pulsation


wail814809

كتبت كذا قال لي خطا


OmniaEL-moselhy

the main goal is answering the question كتباها وهو اعتبرها صح.. هي ليها ترجمات كتير


sabreen366972

انا كتبت نفس الاجابة واعتبرها غلط ازاي


ShadyElbehairy

Respond خطا ليه ؟


sarout2

Is it correct if i wrote(the main objective is answering the question)؟؟


manal167039

What is the difference between essential and main


sabreen366972

Omnia Elmoselhyانا كتبتها واعتبرها غلط


lila237285

The main objective is to answer the answer the question


saad153977

The main objective is to answer the question

تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.