"الهدف الأساسي هو إجابة السؤال."

الترجمة:The main objective is to answer the question.

منذ 4 سنوات

14 تعليقًا


AymanRadwan

why is
the main aim is not considered a correct answer?

منذ 4 سنوات

hadi949

مكتوب

the impossible aim

منذ 3 سنوات

john.nusshy

Target .. Purpose .. Goal

منذ 3 سنوات

ali596249

The main objective is to answer the question

منذ سنتين

ShadyElbehairy

Respond خطا ليه ؟

منذ سنة واحدة

sarout2

Is it correct if i wrote(the main objective is answering the question)؟؟

منذ سنة واحدة

manal167039

What is the difference between essential and main

منذ سنة واحدة

sabreen366972

Omnia Elmoselhyانا كتبتها واعتبرها غلط

منذ 3 أسابيع

ahmedhassanienah

The main objective is to answer the question The main aim is to answering the question what is the different

منذ 3 سنوات

hadi949

مكتوب

the impossible aim

منذ 3 سنوات

ahmedhassanienah

شكرا للرد

منذ 3 سنوات

9oRL

The main odjective is to answer the pulsation

منذ سنتين

OmniaEL-moselhy

the main goal is answering the question كتباها وهو اعتبرها صح.. هي ليها ترجمات كتير

منذ سنة واحدة

sabreen366972

انا كتبت نفس الاجابة واعتبرها غلط ازاي

منذ 3 أسابيع
تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.