1. المنتدى
  2. >
  3. الموضوع: English
  4. >
  5. "الهدف الأساسي هو إجابة السؤا…

"الهدف الأساسي هو إجابة السؤال."

الترجمة:The main objective is to answer the question.

January 17, 2015

10 تعليقات


john.nusshy

Target .. Purpose .. Goal


AymanRadwan

why is
the main aim is not considered a correct answer?


hadi949

مكتوب

the impossible aim


ali596249

The main objective is to answer the question


ShadyElbehairy

Respond خطا ليه ؟


sarout2

Is it correct if i wrote(the main objective is answering the question)؟؟


manal167039

What is the difference between essential and main


sabreen366972

Omnia Elmoselhyانا كتبتها واعتبرها غلط


lila237285

The main objective is to answer the answer the question


saad153977

The main objective is to answer the question

تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.