"هل معها أيضاً جواز سفر إيطالي ؟"

الترجمة:Does she also have an Italian passport?

January 18, 2015

13 تعليقًا


IOGeophysicist

لو انا قولت is she has an italian passport also ايه الفرق؟

January 18, 2015

Saad369262

Dose she also (has) an Italian passport???

لماذا الصح have

January 2, 2016

EsamiH

لا يمكن أن نستخدم is ،،،، لأن الجملة هنا بزمن المضارع البسيط !! لذلك نستخدم Does she ..... ?

February 23, 2015

reem73037

لماذا have وليس has

May 27, 2016

narimanzr

comment/8043162 لوجود does شرح القاعدة

June 16, 2016

AqeelAl-ja

يسلمووووو

July 15, 2019

saluha1

is there an italian passport with her

January 25, 2015

Amr_elnaggar

has she also got an italian passport ? ايه الخطأ ؟

January 31, 2015

OvFh2

لماذا have ...وليست has

August 16, 2016

lD0h7

لو سمحتم، متى نستخدم Dose ومتى نستخدم Are؟؟

May 17, 2019

ELTAYEB260884

We use does always with the simple action as normal and customary uses, are when there is continuity of doing things

July 19, 2019

ELTAYEB260884

Does she has an Italian passport too what is wrong here

July 19, 2019

MohammadTu644136

do,does,did تأخذ have

July 25, 2019
تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.