Duolingo là chương trình học ngoại ngữ phổ biến nhất thế giới. Điều thú vị nhất là Duolingo 100% miễn phí!

"Tôi sẽ dọn giường của tôi."

Dịch:I will make my bed.

3 năm trước

11 Nhận xét


HngPhm18

Clear k đc nhỉ

3 năm trước

revdolphin
revdolphin

"Clear the bed" would mean taking things off of the bed, such as removing the bedsheets. "Make the bed" would mean putting on new bedsheets or straightening out the bedsheets that are already there.

3 năm trước

HiThanhNgu

how about "set my bed"

1 năm trước

Melody240861

How about "I [will/am going to] set my bed"?

3 năm trước

anhtuanngu7

Clean my bed ko được sao

2 năm trước

Kha867716

what about "clean up"? I think it is a correct answer

2 năm trước

duongpt2

Đáp án đúng phải là "I will clean my bed."

2 năm trước

Hung13081981

I will make clean my bed. Clean is an adj. I will be cleaning my bed

2 năm trước

Hung13081981

Ko nhe bạn. Make là chỉ về hành động.

2 năm trước

NguyenTheDien

I will clean my bed đc ko cả nhà?

2 năm trước

phan787508

Tidy my bed ?

1 năm trước