1. Fórum
  2. >
  3. Tópico: English
  4. >
  5. "Why do you study English eve…

"Why do you study English every day?"

Tradução:Por que você estuda inglês todos os dias?

July 31, 2013

46 Comentários


lenka_jau

because i want lean


cellopellegrino

because I (we) wanna (want to) learn! hahaha... (lol) =) sorry! Traduzindo a sua frase fica: porque eu quero magra. :p rsrsrs... Eu sei que foi sem querer... mas foi divertido! Go ahead man! :D


irisirispontes

Porque já terminei a árvore e estou repetindo-a, na esperança de que criem outra.......


RickMunin

because i'm going to Canada!!! \o/


Alvaro.JC.

I also would like to go. just do not know if I'll get


jrcampos82

The right: I also would like to go just. ...... I hope i've helped


RuanDS

because I want learn too.


Alvaro.JC.

because i want to learn too


DanielTaveira

"Because I wanna learn" or "because I want to learn". I hope it was helpful.


wendellmccaulay

^^ vlw hehe, eu esqueci disso, e do 'wanna' eu já sabia, mesma coisa com gonna (going to)


T0Mz1nH0

If i dont, you send me an email calling me to learn... Go to home Duo, you are drunk. Kkkk


BrookeEiko

Because I will do the TOEFL test


Dayane.Priscila

Because the duolingo permit me.


EduartePaiva

because I want see videos in english


MariaApare911438

Because I want to learn.


obam4

'Cause I wanna learn to trip for many countries!


JamesJ10.

acredito que: I wanna learn to travel for many contries! ficaria melhor..


JonaThanos..

Because English is a popular language.


daokob

Because I want to know more about the countries that have English as main language and of course it's a beautiful language. :)


maludecastro53

Em Português pode-se dizer todo dia ou diariamente,são expressões sinônimas. Mas o Duolingo não aceita.


macvdx

Because my life is so sad.


Giiian

Why i want say with americans at Minecraft!


elias2465266

pq é necessário para a vida humana meu jovem


KleytonTrindade

Because I love to study English.


Tomwarriors

Because i want to be a bilingual :)


[conta desativada]

    Because I want!


GleneMuniz

    pode ser "Por que estudas " , mas a forma habitual é juntar o você , ficando : Por que você estuda


MichelS.Si

    Because I Want to travel for EUA


cazusa0

    Porque estuda inglês todo p dia!


Souza312

    Because I want to understand the game's history.


MilenaSoar252176

    because I want to travel the whole world and work speaking English


jamesson394284

    I hope that it take me out of here


duken8

    Because i have a boyfriend that speak english


kila2018

    Porque eu tenho que aprender a falar inglês


JonathanBTavares

    Porque senão eu perco meus dias de ofensiva kkkkkkkkkkk


DavidASou

    Because I like the language


starrix

    me pergunto isso todo dia


AbdaRegina

    Because I wanna learn each day more and I wish to go/live to England . hahahaha


JimVianna

    porque irei morar no uk


Xkronnos

    Bcuz... I need to speak this beautiful language ;)


David.N.Pereira

    Podemos saber a verdade o que está acontecendo em países em guerra pela boca dos cidadãos. Assim a mídia não nos enganam mais. Conheçam pessoas afora no www.languing.com e fale com elas; pratique e saiba mais. Guerras acontecem por causa de mentiras e medo. I like to learn but love to help. Como podemos ajudar outros países sem saber o que eles querem e suas intenções. Acima das aparências estão os sentimentos.

    Aprenda inglês em apenas 5 minutos por dia. De graça.