"Why do you study English every day?"

Tradução:Por que você estuda inglês todos os dias?

July 31, 2013

47 Comentários
Esta conversa está trancada.


lenka_jau

because i want lean


cellopellegrino

because I (we) wanna (want to) learn! hahaha... (lol) =) sorry! Traduzindo a sua frase fica: porque eu quero magra. :p rsrsrs... Eu sei que foi sem querer... mas foi divertido! Go ahead man! :D


irisirispontes

Porque já terminei a árvore e estou repetindo-a, na esperança de que criem outra.......


AnaPaulaMo34

Quando você terminou?


RickMunin

because i'm going to Canada!!! \o/


Alvaro.JC.

I also would like to go. just do not know if I'll get


jrcampos82

The right: I also would like to go just. ...... I hope i've helped


Dayane.Priscila

Because the duolingo permit me.


MichelS.Si

Because I Want to travel for EUA


JonathanBTavares

Porque senão eu perco meus dias de ofensiva kkkkkkkkkkk


Judson520421

It's for my future career


carv.lucas

Because I wanna watch videos and movies in English


RuanDS

because I want learn too.


Alvaro.JC.

because i want to learn too


DanielTaveira

"Because I wanna learn" or "because I want to learn". I hope it was helpful.


wendellmccaulay

^^ vlw hehe, eu esqueci disso, e do 'wanna' eu já sabia, mesma coisa com gonna (going to)


T0Mz1nH0

If i dont, you send me an email calling me to learn... Go to home Duo, you are drunk. Kkkk


BrookeEiko

Because I will do the TOEFL test


AbdaRegina

Because I wanna learn each day more and I wish to go/live to England . hahahaha


EduartePaiva

because I want see videos in english


MariaApare911438

Because I want to learn.


favorecido

'Cause I wanna learn to trip for many countries!


JamesJ10.

acredito que: I wanna learn to travel for many contries! ficaria melhor..


JonaThanos..

Because English is a popular language.


daokob

Because I want to know more about the countries that have English as main language and of course it's a beautiful language. :)


maludecastro53

Em Português pode-se dizer todo dia ou diariamente,são expressões sinônimas. Mas o Duolingo não aceita.


macvdx

Because my life is so sad.


giandetogni

Why i want say with americans at Minecraft!


elias2465266

pq é necessário para a vida humana meu jovem


KleytonTrindade

Because I love to study English.


Tomwarriors

Because i want to be a bilingual :)


[conta desativada]

    Because I want!


GleneMuniz

    pode ser "Por que estudas " , mas a forma habitual é juntar o você , ficando : Por que você estuda


cazusa0

    Porque estuda inglês todo p dia!


Souza312

    Because I want to understand the game's history.


MilenaSoar252176

    because I want to travel the whole world and work speaking English


jamesson394284

    I hope that it take me out of here


dukenbuitrago

    Because i have a boyfriend that speak english


akilapmu

    Porque eu tenho que aprender a falar inglês


DavidASou

    Because I like the language


Anderson361163

    Kkkkkkkkkk filosofico duolingo


AnaPaulaMo34

    Porque eu não quero perder minha ofensiva e também pra não perder o ritmo, pois eu acredito que para aprender de fato, você tem que estudar todos os dias...


ryanRafael4

    Por que é bom e me ensina um idioma novo

    Aprenda inglês em apenas 5 minutos por dia. De graça.