"الولد يمشي قرب البنت ."

الترجمة:The boy walks near the girl.

January 22, 2015

26 تعليقًا


mhfhyh

ما الفرق بين near و nearby

August 21, 2015

imelkit

Near اسم يدل على القرب ويحدده، مثل المنزل بالقرب من المدرسة: The Home is near to School

Nearby هي صفة او حال تدل على القرب على عكس الإسم فهي تصف القرب ولا تحدده، كقولنا المدرسة قريبة من المنزل. The School is Nearby to Home.

April 4, 2018

jojomilio

near قريب.................

........nearby قريب من......... ..... ......هذاوالله اعلم........

January 1, 2016

beth968106

Near قريب Nearby قريب من

August 15, 2017

mohannad827063

ما تنفع the boy walks by the girl.

October 4, 2016

waad.m

كيف اتكلم مع احد في نفس البرنامج

May 26, 2016

mymooo1

مافي هاذي الميزة

September 11, 2017

Hyamali641

وانا عاوزه اعرف

March 1, 2017

mymooo1

مافي

September 11, 2017

fatimimi2

Hi how are you?اهلا كيف الحال ؟

August 19, 2017

othman184

لماذ اضفنا اس في الفعل

October 12, 2015

hamamubara

couz if you use (she,he) you have to use (s) with verb

June 27, 2016

ismailsaghir2

نضيف s للفعل عندما يكون الفاعل he او she او it . اما لما يكون الفاعل I او we فلا نضيف s. مثال .. I walk He walks She walks It walks We walk

October 13, 2015

salmaIbrah8

ليش ما تنفع next to بدل near

October 24, 2015

mHQ01

لانو تبدل الجمله وتصبح بعدها وليس قرب البنت

January 29, 2016

gGXM

ليش م ينفع the boy is

June 28, 2016

abdulrhman-95

اذا وضعت is يجب وضع ing وتصبح مضارع مستمر أما المضارع البسيط لا نضع is ونضيف s

September 28, 2016

sarawagdy3

لماذا null near

July 2, 2016

X7madamo

I wrote the boy walks close to the girl and it was wrong. What's wrong with it?

August 18, 2016

khoou00

The boy walks holster girl

January 31, 2017

eFr64

اين الخطأ هنا لو سمحتم

February 9, 2017

zBJZ3

اضغط قري على رمز السلحفاء ليكون اللفظ بطى تستطيع التقاط الكلمات بسهوله

March 30, 2017

mymooo1

ليه walkجمع

September 11, 2017

Un0p8

كاكموكس المكم

January 25, 2019

AHMED.AKM

هاي شكووووووو؟

May 31, 2019

c4frejf

ليش ما نكتب the boy walking

وليش نكتب the boy walks

July 14, 2019
تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.