"He is not in."

अनुवाद:वह अंदर नहीं है।

3 साल पहले

15 टिप्पणियाँ


GovindMegh

वह शामिल नहीं है। कोई प्रकाश डाल सके तो। कृपया।

3 साल पहले

Jeevikaa_nan
Jeevikaa_nan

He is not present(शामिल).

3 साल पहले

Raj407111

"He is no not included"

2 साल पहले

VijayPatel14

He is not in

2 साल पहले

shukladhaivat17

Difference : HE IS NOT IN and HE IS NOT INSIDE ...?? Anyone please...

2 साल पहले

VijayPatel14

HE IS NOT INSIDE means वह (कमरे या room के) अंदर नहीं है। HE IS NOT IN means वह किसी कार्य या किसी group activity का हिस्सा नहीं है।

2 साल पहले

shukladhaivat17

Shukriya

2 साल पहले

shizuka555059

The difference is he is not in means he is not included in something and he is not inside means he is not in the room

1 साल पहले

shukladhaivat17

Thank you Shizuka

1 साल पहले

praveen670871

He is not in

2 साल पहले

VijayPatel14

वह अंदर नहीं नहीं है He is not inside

2 साल पहले

RameshChou5

He is not in

2 साल पहले

ankit574941

He is not here

2 साल पहले

rajendrapr210642

He is not in

1 साल पहले

Hozefa16

What happen

1 साल पहले
केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।