"He is not in."

अनुवाद:वह अंदर नहीं है।

January 24, 2015

15 टिप्पणियाँ


GovindMegh

वह शामिल नहीं है। कोई प्रकाश डाल सके तो। कृपया।


Jeevikaa_nan

He is not present(शामिल).


Raj407111

"He is no not included"


shukladhaivat17

Difference : HE IS NOT IN and HE IS NOT INSIDE ...?? Anyone please...


VijayPatel14

HE IS NOT INSIDE means वह (कमरे या room के) अंदर नहीं है। HE IS NOT IN means वह किसी कार्य या किसी group activity का हिस्सा नहीं है।


shizuka555059

The difference is he is not in means he is not included in something and he is not inside means he is not in the room


VijayPatel14

वह अंदर नहीं नहीं है He is not inside

केवल दिन के 5 मिनट में अंग्रेज़ी सीखें। मुफ़्त में।