"تجاربنا تجعلنا نفهم أكثر."

الترجمة:Our experiences make us understand more.

January 28, 2015

8 تعليقات


Mr.Serag

Our experiences make us understand more

February 4, 2018

Captain-Hima

لماذا much خطأ ?

January 28, 2015

DiaaAlnajj

Difference between Much and More? much + non-count noun (a large amount of something)

much sugar; much milk; much wine; much butter; much sand

many + count noun (a large number of things)

many boys; many trucks; many rooms; many books


more + non-count / more + count (A larger amount or number of ...)

more sugar; more butter; more boys; more books


much and many say that the amount or number is great - not small.

more says that the amount of number is greater than another amount or number

when you make a comparison.

April 2, 2016

BishrAmmar

ماهو الفرق بين experiments and experiences ؟

March 1, 2017

Muhammad-Elmorsy

تجربة حياتيه = experience ولكن تجربة علمية = Experiment

April 23, 2017

AsemAbdoh

طب ليه الملعنه نسيت ما اكتب sالجمع

February 25, 2019
تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.