1. المنتدى
  2. >
  3. الموضوع: English
  4. >
  5. "إنه بدأ يتعافى أخيراً."

"إنه بدأ يتعافى أخيراً."

الترجمة:He finally started to recover.

February 2, 2015

10 تعليقات


MohamedAliPoet

finally he began to recuperate


yohana986731

He is finally started to recover


Adam.tr

You can't put (is) before finally because (finally) # adverb


HosnyEl-fanagely

he started to get well afterall


saluha1

he begins to heal finally


devalih

He fnally started healing


jebranmalakieh

he is finally started to get well


A-N-Soliman

He is finally recovering

تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.