"إنه بدأ يتعافى أخيراً."

الترجمة:He finally started to recover.

February 2, 2015

8 تعليقات


MohamedAliPoet

finally he began to recuperate

July 22, 2016

yohana986731

He is finally started to recover

December 13, 2016

BoualiBouk

You can't put (is) before finally because (finally) # adverb

May 24, 2018

HosnyEl-fanagely

he started to get well afterall

February 2, 2015

saluha1

he begins to heal finally

February 10, 2015

devalih

He fnally started healing

November 13, 2015

jebranmalakieh

he is finally started to get well

July 9, 2017

Ahmad735048

He is finally recovering

December 10, 2017
تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.