"لقد قرأت كل كتبها تقريباً."

الترجمة:I have read almost every one of her books.

February 4, 2015

14 تعليقًا


IOGeophysicist

i have read almost all of her books

February 22, 2015

AmrAhmed94

ترجمه خاطئه

February 4, 2015

MennaMoham2

I have approximately read all her books

July 10, 2016

mohammeddi12

I almost read all of her books لماذا كل ذلك التعقيد في الجملة كلهن يؤدون نفس المعنى اتمنى ان تضيفوها

April 22, 2017

Reda105636

خطأ في التطبيق

April 4, 2017

3laaOsman1

فيها خطأ

April 17, 2017

bosy490307

Almost مامعناها وكيف ينطقو فيها

July 17, 2017

hassan527076

Almost=تقريبا/على وشك/حوالي/على ما أعتقد، تنضق ألموست

March 15, 2018

Adam326371

I have read almost of her books Or I have almost read all her books

August 31, 2017

Amer74

I have read almost all her books

September 19, 2018

osama627116

صح عليكم every تعني كل

August 9, 2017

Eslam_Abbass

I have read approximately all of her books

October 7, 2017

BelalShake

I have read all of her books

February 14, 2018

Mohammed549360

خطا مطبعي

November 10, 2018
تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.