"Viharnogetatfortælledig."

Translation:We have something to tell you.

3 years ago

11 Comments


AugustLindemer
AugustLindemer

Vi er ikke dine rigtige forældre.

3 years ago

mizinamo
mizinamo

Oh my, that was good!

3 years ago

skywalker735
skywalker735

Men?

2 years ago

-Zorua-
-Zorua-

You're a wizard, Harry.

3 years ago

PatrickDaSilva
PatrickDaSilva

Vi er ikke menneskelige. Vi er bjørne!

3 years ago

sjolsen
sjolsen

Eller er vi dansere?

3 years ago

Karilighed

Ja! Jeg er en Bjørn! (Det er mit efternavn hahaha)

3 years ago

LukaMatak
LukaMatak

Tager du min hjul og løber væk??

2 years ago

soniawaite

Because nogen is somebody and noget is something.

1 year ago

dimitris74

why not "vi har nogen at fortælle dig"?

2 years ago

ycUvuSap
ycUvuSap

From an answer of soniawaite, misplaced: Because nogen is somebody and noget is something.

1 year ago
Learn Danish in just 5 minutes a day. For free.