"أنا أتمرّن."

الترجمة:I exercise.

February 5, 2015

8 تعليقات
هذه المناقشة مغلقة.


RayyanSheh2

لا تترجم حرفي


RayyanSheh2

Also we don't need verb B here which are ( am/is/are ) because it is a present simple tense.


yaliyev

Something is wrong with your answer. Cannot figure out what...


MiakaTwist

why not (i am training) why its wrong i cant understand the both answers should be right


judy97204820847

لا يوجد عندي صوت أو كتابة في جميع التمرينات المشابهة لهذا..هل يعاني أحد من نفس المشكلة

تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.