"كل طفل يُحسَب."

الترجمة:Every child counts.

February 6, 2015

7 تعليقات


asaad139474

Counte تعطي اكثر من معنى المطلوب حفظها

December 31, 2015

TahaAboSafaa

each child is counted is RIGHT

February 18, 2016

Hikmat.dag

Each child counts, should be added to the list of correct solutions

February 27, 2016

student958275

Each!

August 30, 2015

AliKhalaf3

each child counts. gives the same meaning

February 27, 2017

mohamed210356

لماذا counts و ليس count

April 15, 2017

TheMask19

Present simple

July 22, 2019
تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.