डुओलिंगो दुनिया में भाषा सीखने के लिए सबसे लोकप्रिय तरीका है। सभी के सर्वश्रेष्ठ, यह 100% नि: शुल्क है!

"No, not her."

अनुवाद:नहीं, वह नहीं।

3 साल पहले

24 टिप्पणियाँ


DevanshTha2

What is colloquialism??

2 साल पहले

pp65
pp65

The dictionary meaning for "colloquialism":
1. a word or phrase that is used mostly in informal speech
2. a local or regional dialect expression

Such words/phrases may not always be grammatically correct.

वो जाता है; वो जाती है ; वो जाते हैं ; ये जाता है ; ये नाश्ता है ; although we do usually speak like this, it is not really correct and is not used in written Hindi. वो ,ये in this case are just mispronounced versions of वह, यह or वे

2 साल पहले

DilipAwast

Not her

1 साल पहले

BhagwanPra2

Vh nhi

1 दिन पहले

umangsingh4

Bol chal

2 साल पहले

sandeepkum667698

Conversation

1 साल पहले

arunkumar580879

Hello

1 साल पहले

samudragup4

No

1 साल पहले

amit862106

No not her

1 साल पहले

AadilQures5

What's a meaning of ICC.

1 साल पहले

poonam936695

.

1 साल पहले

milan147742

No

1 साल पहले

seemachauh15

Wath is Camouflage

1 साल पहले

seemachauh15

Camouflage

1 साल पहले

Hameedulla9

no , not her

1 साल पहले

GurleenKau703010

khghjhkgu008886y777u778776t55ihufhug877

1 साल पहले

mukeshraja7

No not her

1 साल पहले

Ranjeet333400

No not her

11 महीने पहले

Subodh457263

OK

8 महीने पहले

SHussainZa

No not her.

4 महीने पहले