"أبي مشهور."

الترجمة:My dad is famous.

February 8, 2015

13 تعليقًا


ratycat

dady ليه غلط ؟

August 28, 2015

HadyAshraf13

انا برده كتبتها كدة وحسبها غلط

December 4, 2015

rmoOoOtuwaij

زدت a التعريف وحسب الاحابة كلها خاطئة !

September 3, 2015

zainab713555

لان famous صفة والصفة لا تحتاج لأداة تعريف :)

September 30, 2015

Abeer124737

نفس الشي زدت a

September 28, 2015

SamiDean1

famous لها نفس معنى Wellknown

March 12, 2016

HossamMousa

is popular ?? غلط ليه

February 8, 2015

Arnos007

popular = شعبي and, famous = مشهور

June 12, 2015

hadi.almah

ليش اضافة s على father

March 25, 2016

SummerHamd1

لية كتبت my father قالي خطأ ؟!

June 28, 2017

RAED791779

Why "My father is famous" is Wrong?

August 27, 2017

B5BDsOoG

Popular has the same meaning I think you guys need to modify your program

January 12, 2018

abdulkarem381581

"My father is famous" is Wrong!!!

February 5, 2018
تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.