"إنها بدأت تنتج بماكينة واحدة فقط."

الترجمة:She started to produce with only one machine.

February 9, 2015

5 تعليقات


HossamMousa

she began to produce by only one machine غلط ليه ؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟؟ جننتونى والمصحف

February 16, 2015

YamenHaidar

بتوقع began بلمضارع ولازم تستخدم الماضي

December 24, 2015

s.kudo

ماذا عن إستخدام BY بدلًا من with ?

February 9, 2015

26suzanne

لا تستخدم begin غير في البدايه البسيطه

September 19, 2016

nightmare010

She started producing with just one machine. هيك صح بس ليش حطينا ing

July 25, 2018
تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.