"İlacın hasta üzerinde hiç etkisi yok."

Çeviri:The medicine has no effect on the patient.

3 yıl önce

4 Yorum


kebapali

he veya she ile bazen have kullanılıyor...ne durumlarda kullanılacağını soyleyebilecek varmı?

3 yıl önce

buketsevcan

Have/has değişimi yalnızca Present Perfect, Present Perfect Continuous ve Simple Present tense'de olur (I have wanted it for a long time. She has been waiting for it since morning. I have a nice car. She has a nice dress.) Diğer tense'ler için örnekler: I will have that cake. She will have what she wants. I do not want it, she can have it. She was having a tough time at school. etc

3 yıl önce

unsalcibram

Arkadaşın dediği gibi ve olumsuz ve soru cümlelerinde de she doesn't have... veya have she...? Olarak da kullanılıyor belki ordan kalmıştır aklınızda

3 yıl önce

Tuba553779

No effects olması gerekmiyor mu?

6 gün önce
Günde yalnızca 5 dakika ayırarak İngilizce öğren. Ücretsiz.