"لكن يجب أن تبدأ الحفلة."

الترجمة:But the party has to begin.

February 10, 2015

7 تعليقات


madongeer

Should??!

November 23, 2015

GiftofAlla

Has to Like Should In meaning

May 26, 2016

lom.20147

لماذا استخدمنا has to بدل have to

March 10, 2016

saluha1

but the party must begin

February 10, 2015

sV1O2

What is the different between start and begin

February 12, 2016

GiftofAlla

Similsar meaning

May 26, 2016

ali596249

But the party has to begin

January 5, 2017
تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.