1. المنتدى
  2. >
  3. الموضوع: English
  4. >
  5. "ليس هناك رياضات في المدرسة."

"ليس هناك رياضات في المدرسة."

الترجمة:There are no sports at school.

February 16, 2015

11 تعليقًا


YousufFBar

الخطأ انه لا يوجد the


saluha1

there are no sports in the school >> ما الخطأ


KiraGSama

Because "School" is known as a "place" not "object" where you should use "at" instead of "in" to be grammatically correct


warrior19762

thank you this was helpful


MohammadAb43167

الاخ :saleh اعتقد لانك كتبت in و الصواب at


MohamedAtt373566

There is no sports at the school. What is wrong with this?


MahmoudGem12

Sports جمع فتاخد التصريف are


505050501

ما الخطأ There are no sports in the school


WDKO18

There is no water at garden There is no smile on your face And there are no sweets in the fridge --

What is wrong with all these !!

تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.