1. المنتدى
  2. >
  3. الموضوع: English
  4. >
  5. "كل ما عليّ فعله هو أن أقبله …

"كل ما عليّ فعله هو أن أقبله ."

الترجمة:All I have to do is to accept it.

February 16, 2015

14 تعليقًا


HossamMousa

all what i have to do is to accept it ليه خطا


salwa87

شو المشكله علق الدرس عند all have to do is to accept it


Raneen2020

بعد ال is بيجي to اممممم


HossamMousa

بصراحة مستوى الموقع سئ جدا فى الترجمة


6H47

نفس جواب الاخ السابق ليه غلط ؟؟


AymanKaka2

I have يعني يجب على اي) على (


alielkassimi

ما الفرق بين accept و agree ؟


Ibrahim85523

الاجابات كلها غلط مافي ولا وحده صح

all what I have to do, is to accept it


SalahEldien

All what i have to do is to kiss him :D :D


Kuroko911673

ليش هذي غلط All I have to do is accepting it


ahmed756981

All what I have to do is accepting it All what I have to do is accepting him أو All I have to do is accepting it All I have to do is accepting him


NudP3

اجابتى صحيحة.لماذا قلت خطا


YA9o5

All l have to do is to accept it.. أين الغلط بالضبط

تعلم الإنجليزية في 5 دقائق فقط يوميًا. مجانًا.