1. 포럼
  2. >
  3. 주제: English
  4. >
  5. "설명해주셔서 감사합니다."

"설명해주셔서 감사합니다."

번역:Thanks for the explanation.

February 17, 2015

댓글 14개


brielle828165

Thank you for explanation 틀린가요?


mimi15905

Thank you for your explanation. 도 맞는데 틀리다고 나오네요.


ktlv

저도 Thank you for explanation. 오답이네요~~


SangHuiLee

thank for explaning. 뭐가 문제죠?


kingjmin

Explaination에는 해명이란 뜻이 있네요


GraceSong4

뭐가 틀렸나요


r6D9

정답이 없어요.......the가 문항에 없어서 못넘어가요


4m1Q5

Thank you for your explanation. 이것도 맞지 않나요


Wqvq9

Thank you for explaining은 오답이다. 동명사는 동사의 성격이 있어서 타동사일 경우 뒤에 목적어가 와야함.


D.-H.Kim

explain은 자동사로도 쓰이는데요?


iambayernfan

thank you for your explaining


Albert139876

Thank you for explaning


AkTF15

Thank you for your explanation = Thank you for the explanation= Thank you for explaining.


Dao976795

Thank you for your explanation

매일 5분씩 투자하여 영어을(를) 무료로 배우세요.